No Risk Al Maury

Stud record

Progeny Race Results

Date Name Age Sex Dam Racename Class Dist Track Result Trainer
27/10/2019 GLISIDIA DE FAUST 3 Filly Nireiss Prix Mohamed Oukili 1850 m Agen-le-Passage (France) 2 C. Gourdain
25/10/2019 DARIUS DU PAON 6 Colt Safira Du Paon Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan Jewel Crown Prep 1600 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 2 E. Lemartinel
23/10/2019 AL SHAMOOS 5 Filly Hamiya Prix Jean Laborde 1400 m Toulouse (France) 3 C. Gourdain
19/10/2019 BOUHAYRATE GRINE 4 Filly Mayssaloune Prix Oros 2000 m Khemisset (Morocco) 2 M. Ajana
18/10/2019 WALID AL MELS 3 Colt Onia Al Mels Prix Ilnasek 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 3 F. Ech-Charty
13/10/2019 MAWARID 4 Gelding Aljawza Wathba Stallions Cup 3 1300 m Duindigt (Holland) 2 J. Owen
04/10/2019 SALMA NOUR GRINE 3 Filly Salimat Boussafi Arabian Trophy des Pouliches Gr.1 PA 2000 m Saint Cloud (France) 4 E. Bernard
02/10/2019 LARISK LOTOIS 4 Colt Larissa Lotoise Prix Saloua 1850 m Settat (Morocco) 2 H. Laaouina
02/10/2019 ZEKA 4 Colt Lhassane Prix Saloua 1850 m Settat (Morocco) 3 A. Kouay
26/09/2019 BOUHAYRATE GRINE 4 Filly Mayssaloune Prix Tazarte 1800 m Meknes (Morocco) 4 M. Ajana
24/09/2019 AL SHAMOOS 5 Filly Hamiya French Arabian Breeders' Challenge Sprint Gr.2 PA 1400 m Bordeaux le Bouscat (France) 1 C. Gourdain
24/09/2019 RAFEEF 5 Filly Maiziane Rossdales Veterinary Surgeons Diamond Anniversary Handicap Stakes 1 m 4 f Lingfield (UK) 2 J. Owen
24/09/2019 ANFAAS 5 Filly Laqataat Rossdales Veterinary Surgeons Diamond Anniversary Handicap Stakes 1 m 4 f Lingfield (UK) 3 P. Collington
24/09/2019 MAWARID 4 Gelding Aljawza Rossdales Veterinary Surgeons Diamond Anniversary Handicap Stakes 1 m 4 f Lingfield (UK) 4 J. Owen
21/09/2019 ZAHEEN 4 Filly Edjalie Arabianraceform.co.uk Supports Grass Roots Racing Handicap Stakes 1 m Wolverhampton (UK) 1 W. Smith
21/09/2019 KHATIRAT GRINE 4 Filly Tornade du Pouy Prix Beni Sadden 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 3 J. Bajjou
21/09/2019 LARISK LOTOIS 4 Colt Larissa Lotoise Prix Etoile Rouge 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 4 H. Laaouina
15/09/2019 AL SHAMOOS 5 Filly Hamiya Prix Dragon Gr.1 PA 2000 m ParisLongchamp (France) 2 C. Gourdain
12/09/2019 KHATIRAT GRINE 4 Filly Tornade du Pouy Prix Alwaha 1700 m Meknes (Morocco) 1 J. Bajjou
08/09/2019 ALMAAJID 4 Colt Seglaoui HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Apprentice World Championship 2000 m San Sebastian (Spain) 3 D. Watrigant
07/09/2019 KHATIRAT GRINE 4 Filly Tornade du Pouy Prix Ghada 1300 m Khemisset (Morocco) 3 J. Bajjou
06/09/2019 MIN'HA 3 Filly Margouia French Arabian Breeders' Challenge - Pouliches Gr.2 PA 2000 m Toulouse (France) 1 F. Rohaut
06/09/2019 SALMA NOUR GRINE 3 Filly Salimat Boussafi Prix Hamama Gr.2 PA 2000 m Toulouse (France) 3 E. Bernard
26/08/2019 MAZYOONAH 4 Filly Udjidora De Bozouls Wathba Stallions Cup 1300 m Duindigt (Holland) 1 J. Owen
25/08/2019 JAAHEZ 5 Gelding Ziva HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Ladies World Cup 2000 m Duindigt (Holland) 1 J. Owen
24/08/2019 AL BUSTAN 4 Gelding Sanadji The ARO Twentieth Anniversary Handicap Stakes 1 m 2 f Chelmsford (UK) 1 P. Collington
18/08/2019 IZENTERISKY 4 Gelding Pinkie Tuscadero Al Seefah Beach Maiden Stakes 1 m Wolverhampton (UK) 1 P. Collington
18/08/2019 JAAHEZ 5 Gelding Ziva Ras Al Hat Beach Novice Stakes 1 m 2 f Wolverhampton (UK) 1 J. Owen
18/08/2019 ALAMEEN 3 Colt Aljawza Al Seefah Beach Maiden Stakes 1 m Wolverhampton (UK) 3 J. Owen
15/08/2019 JADAAYIL 4 Filly Zormania Emirates Breeders Program 4 2150 m Duindigt (Holland) 1 J. Owen
11/08/2019 ALMAAJID 4 Colt Seglaoui Prix Danbik 2000 m Aurillac (France) 2 D. Watrigant
10/08/2019 KHATIRAT GRINE 4 Filly Tornade du Pouy Prix Simha 1700 m El Jadida (Morocco) 3 J. Bajjou
06/08/2019 MIN'HA 3 Filly Margouia Prix Dahman 2100 m Dax (France) 1 F. Rohaut
02/08/2019 AAWAD GRINE 3 Colt Ezzayra Prix Marlina 1300 m Casablanca (Morocco) 4 E. Buzon Bobillo
28/07/2019 MAWARID 4 Gelding Aljawza Emirates NBD Handicap Stakes 7 f Newbury (UK) 2 J. Owen
28/07/2019 NAISHAAN 6 Filly Horkidee Emirates Premier Handicap Stakes 1 m Newbury (UK) 2 J. Owen
28/07/2019 ALMAAJID 4 Colt Seglaoui Prix des Sables 1700 m Pompadour (France) 3 D. Watrigant
28/07/2019 JADAAYIL 4 Filly Zormania Dubai Developments Premier Handicap Stakes 0-105 1 m 4 f Newbury (UK) 3 J. Owen
28/07/2019 AL SHAMOOS 5 Filly Hamiya Shadwell Arabian Stallions Hatta International Stakes Gr.1 PA 1 m 2 f Newbury (UK) 4 C. Gourdain
28/07/2019 ALAMEEN 3 Colt Aljawza DIAR International Stakes Gr.3 PA 7 f Newbury (UK) 4 J. Owen
28/07/2019 ANFAAS 5 Filly Laqataat UAE Embassy in London International Stakes 1 m 2 f Newbury (UK) 4 P. Collington
15/07/2019 WALID AL MELS 3 Colt Onia Al Mels Derby des 3 ans 1700 m Rabat (Morocco) 2 F. Ech-Charty
12/07/2019 GUYTHOUN DE CARRERE 3 Colt Panita de Carrere Prix Tidjani Gr.3 PA 1900 m La Teste de Buch (France) 3 E. Dell'Ova
12/07/2019 SALMA NOUR GRINE 3 Filly Salimat Boussafi Prix Razzia III Gr.3 PA 1900 m La Teste de Buch (France) 4 E. Bernard
11/07/2019 UPTOWN SWEET CAROLINE 4 Filly Debutannte Race 8 6 f Delaware Park (US) 4 L. Ashby
07/07/2019 ALMAAJID 4 Colt Seglaoui Prix Pierre Pechdo 1700 m Pompadour (France) 3 D. Watrigant
06/07/2019 AMEED 4 Gelding Horkidee Deebah Beach Maiden Stakes 1 m Chelmsford (UK) 1 J. Owen
03/07/2019 AMEED 4 Gelding Horkidee Al Gheesah Beach Handicap Stakes 0-80 1 m 2 f Bath (UK) 2 J. Owen
03/07/2019 JAAHEZ 5 Gelding Ziva Al Gheesah Beach Handicap Stakes 0-80 1 m 2 f Bath (UK) 3 J. Owen
02/07/2019 MIN'HA 3 Filly Margouia Prix Bengali d'Albret 1400 m La Teste de Buch (France) 4 F. Rohaut
28/06/2019 AL NOURY 3 Colt Nouraya Derby des 3 ans 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 1 E. Legrix
26/06/2019 GOURMETTE POMPADOUR 5 Filly Ghaidaa Prix Cheridan 1850 m El Jadida (Morocco) 4 K. Daissaoui
24/06/2019 RAFEEF 5 Filly Maiziane DIAR 2019 Premier Handicap Stakes 0-105 1 m 4 f Chepstow (UK) 1 J. Owen
22/06/2019 ANFAAS 5 Filly Laqataat Al Bustan Beach Handicap Stakes 0-95 1 m Lingfield (UK) 3 P. Collington
22/06/2019 MAZYOONAH 4 Filly Udjidora De Bozouls Al Bustan Beach Handicap Stakes 0-95 1 m Lingfield (UK) 4 J. Owen
21/06/2019 SALMA NOUR GRINE 3 Filly Salimat Boussafi Coupe de France des Chevaux Arabes Gr.1 PA 1600 m Chantilly (France) 3 E. Buzon Bobillo
18/06/2019 GOURMETTE POMPADOUR 5 Filly Ghaidaa Prix Energie 1700 m Settat (Morocco) 1 K. Daissaoui
18/06/2019 AAWAD GRINE 3 Colt Ezzayra Prix Maha 1100 m Settat (Morocco) 3 E. Buzon Bobillo
17/06/2019 UPTOWN SWEET CAROLINE 4 Filly Debutannte Race 8 6 f Delaware Park (US) 3 L. Ashby
17/06/2019 WALID AL MELS 3 Colt Onia Al Mels Prix Saadani 1700 m Rabat (Morocco) 3 F. Ech-Charty
09/06/2019 ANFAAS 5 Filly Laqataat Deborah Burt Sculptor Fillies and Mares Stakes 1 m Wolverhampton (UK) 1 P. Collington
09/06/2019 JADAAYIL 4 Filly Zormania You Snooze Ulose Handicap Stakes 0-80 1 m 1.5 f Wolverhampton (UK) 1 J. Owen
09/06/2019 IZENTERISKY 4 Gelding Pinkie Tuscadero Equine Creative Media Maiden Stakes 7 f Wolverhampton (UK) 2 P. Collington
09/06/2019 JAAHEZ 5 Gelding Ziva The Arabian Racehorse Magazine Maiden Stakes 1 m 1.5 f Wolverhampton (UK) 2 J. Owen
09/06/2019 AMEED 4 Gelding Horkidee Equine Creative Media Maiden Stakes 8 f Wolverhampton (UK) 3 J. Owen
09/06/2019 MAZYOONAH 4 Filly Udjidora De Bozouls You Snooze Ulose Handicap Stakes 0-81 1 m 1.5 f Wolverhampton (UK) 3 J. Owen
09/06/2019 NAISHAAN 6 Filly Horkidee Deborah Burt Sculptor Fillies and Mares Stakes 1 m Wolverhampton (UK) 3 J. Owen
09/06/2019 RAFEEF 5 Filly Maiziane The Arabian Racehorse Newsletter 0-95 Handicap Stakes 1 m Wolverhampton (UK) 3 P. Collington
09/06/2019 AL BUSTAN 4 Gelding Sanadji The Arabian Racehorse Magazine Maiden Stakes 1 m 1.5 f Wolverhampton (UK) 4 P. Collington
08/06/2019 MAWARID 4 Gelding Aljawza Wathba Stallions Handicap Stakes 0-60 1 m Chepstow (UK) 1 J. Owen
01/06/2019 GUYTHOUN DE CARRERE 3 Colt Panita de Carrere Prix Norniz 1600 m Toulouse (France) 1 E. Dell'Ova
29/05/2019 BOUHAYRATE GRINE 4 Filly Mayssaloune Prix Oumrabii 1700 m El Jadida (Morocco) 3 M. Ajana
24/05/2019 AL NOURY 3 Colt Nouraya Prix Tabib 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 E. Legrix
24/05/2019 RAFEEF 5 Filly Maiziane Shadwell Arabian Stallions Novice Stakes 1 m Chepstow (UK) 4 J. Owen
23/05/2019 JADAAYIL 4 Filly Zormania Shadwell Arabian Stallions Novice Stakes 1 m Chepstow (UK) 3 J. Owen
17/05/2019 WALID AL MELS 3 Colt Onia Al Mels Prix Oasis 1900 m Casablanca (Morocco) 4 F. Ech-Charty
14/05/2019 AAWAD GRINE 3 Colt Ezzayra Prix Mazin 1100 m Settat (Morocco) 3 E. Buzon Bobillo
11/05/2019 RAAQY 4 Colt Kaarine Shadwell Arabian Stallions Maiden Stakes 7 f Lingfield (UK) 2 P. Collington
11/05/2019 AMEED 4 Gelding Horkidee Shadwell Arabian Stallions Maiden Stakes 7 f Lingfield (UK) 3 J. Owen
10/05/2019 SALMA NOUR GRINE 3 Filly Salimat Boussafi Poule d'Essai des Pouliches 1700 m Casablanca (Morocco) 1 E. Buzon Bobillo
03/05/2019 JAAHEZ 5 Gelding Ziva Shadwell Arabian Stallions Maiden Stakes 1 m Chepstow (UK) 4 J. Owen
30/04/2019 BROWN DE SAULARIE 5 Colt Malika de Saularie Prix Al Azeema 1850 m El Jadida (Morocco) 2 K. Daissaoui
25/04/2019 BOUHAYRATE GRINE 4 Filly Mayssaloune Prix Manal 1900 m Meknes (Morocco) 3 M. Ajana
23/04/2019 FATHIA DE CARRERE 4 Filly Uriell de Carrere HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak - Ladies World Championship 1600 m Toulouse (France) 3 E. Dell'Ova
21/04/2019 WALID AL MELS 3 Colt Onia Al Mels Al Wathba Stallions Cup 1600 m Marrakech (Morocco) 1 F. Ech-Charty
20/04/2019 GOURMETTE POMPADOUR 5 Filly Ghaidaa Prix Essaada 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 1 N. Samiri
19/04/2019 SALMA NOUR GRINE 3 Filly Salimat Boussafi Prix El Batha 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 1 E. Buzon Bobillo
19/04/2019 ABIR AL MELS 3 Filly Maira Al Mels Prix El Batha 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 3 S. Coerette
17/04/2019 AL NOURY 3 Colt Nouraya Prix Telj 1850 m El Jadida (Morocco) 1 E. Legrix
16/04/2019 BOUHAYRATE GRINE 4 Filly Mayssaloune Prix Nayloufar 1850 m Settat (Morocco) 1 M. Ajana
11/04/2019 AAWAD GRINE 3 Colt Ezzayra Prix Amghar 1200 m Meknes (Morocco) 2 E. Buzon Bobillo
11/04/2019 DJAMIL 4 Filly Al Dahma Purebred Arabian Plate 1600 m Doha (Qatar) 4 A. de Mieulle
01/04/2019 VERISK DU SOLEIL 5 Colt Vergalie Prix Erfoud 2100 m Rabat (Morocco) 3 K. Daissaoui
29/03/2019 WALID AL MELS 3 Colt Onia Al Mels Prix Dourrah 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 F. Ech-Charty
28/03/2019 AAWAD GRINE 3 Colt Ezzayra Prix Sidi Hrazem 1700 m Meknes (Morocco) 3 E. Buzon Bobillo
23/03/2019 RISKALINA 5 Filly Johalina Prix Tafilalet 1800 m Khemisset (Morocco) 4 S. Coerette
21/03/2019 BOUHAYRATE GRINE 4 Filly Mayssaloune Prix Namouna 1800 m Meknes (Morocco) 4 M. Ajana
17/03/2019 ABIR AL MELS 3 Filly Maira Al Mels Prix Ain Dourji 1300 m Khemisset (Morocco) 3 S. Coerette
17/03/2019 BOUHAYRATE GRINE 4 Filly Mayssaloune Prix Asmaten 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 3 M. Ajana
15/03/2019 RISKY VAZ 5 Filly Tiki Destiny Race 1 5 1/2 f Sam Houston Race Park (US) 4 R. Lafleur-Diaz
09/03/2019 RISKALINA 5 Filly Johalina Prix El Mhaya 1300 m Khemisset (Morocco) 4 S. Coerette
08/03/2019 SALMA NOUR GRINE 3 Filly Salimat Boussafi Prix Amoon 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 1 E. Buzon Bobillo
05/03/2019 BOUHAYRATE GRINE 4 Filly Mayssaloune Prix Zaphir 1100 m Settat (Morocco) 2 M. Ajana
23/02/2019 AF AL WOJOOD 5 Gelding Tarteel HH The Ruler Of Sharjah Cup Presented By Longines Conquest VHP 1700 m Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club (UAE) 3 A. Al shamsi
23/02/2019 BOUHAYRATE GRINE 4 Filly Mayssaloune Prix Tahia 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 3 M. Ajana
15/02/2019 SALMA NOUR GRINE 3 Filly Salimat Boussafi Prix Assaf 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 1 E. Buzon Bobillo
11/02/2019 DALSIMATA COLE 6 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Fadila 1900 m Rabat (Morocco) 1 S. Coerette
11/02/2019 RISKALINA 5 Filly Johalina Prix Fadila 1900 m Rabat (Morocco) 3 S. Coerette
10/02/2019 AL SHAMOOS 5 Filly Hamiya HH The President Cup Gr.1 PA 2200 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 2 C. Gourdain
10/02/2019 ASHTON TOURETTES 4 Colt Neida Tourettes Wathba Stallions Cup For Private Owners Only 1200 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 2 I. Aseel
10/02/2019 DARIUS DU PAON 6 Colt Safira Du Paon HH The President Cup Gr.1 PA 2200 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 3 E. Lemartinel
02/02/2019 UPTOWN SWEET CAROLINE 4 Filly Debutannte Texas Yellow Rose Stakes Listed 7 f Sam Houston Race Park (US) 2 G. Rottweiler
02/02/2019 JAAHEZ 5 Gelding Ziva Prix Haras de Gelos 1950 m Pau (France) 3 F. Rohaut
31/01/2019 SALMA NOUR GRINE 3 Filly Salimat Boussafi Prix Sidi Yahya 1700 m Meknes (Morocco) 1 E. Buzon Bobillo
26/01/2019 RISKY VAZ 5 Filly Tiki Destiny Race 1 5 1/2 f Sam Houston Race Park (US) 3 R. Lafleur-Diaz
18/01/2019 SALMA NOUR GRINE 3 Filly Salimat Boussafi Prix Hamama 1200 m Casablanca (Morocco) 3 E. Buzon Bobillo
29/12/2018 ASHTON TOURETTES 3 Colt Neida Tourettes Zomorrodah 1200 m Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club (UAE) 1 I. Aseel
23/12/2018 NAJMA AL MELS 3 Filly Ulka Al Mels Prix Lazhar 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 3 S. Coerette
16/12/2018 RISKALINA 4 Filly Johalina Prix Sahib 2100 m Khemisset (Morocco) 2 S. Coerette
16/12/2018 GOURMETTE POMPADOUR 4 Filly Ghaidaa Prix Sahib 2100 m Khemisset (Morocco) 3 N. Samiri
09/12/2018 NAJMA AL MELS 3 Filly Ulka Al Mels Prix El Amana 1900 m Rabat (Morocco) 2 S. Coerette
09/12/2018 DARIUS DU PAON 5 Colt Safira du Paon Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan National Day Cup Gr.3 PA 1600 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 4 E. Lemartinel
08/12/2018 GASCOGNE 4 Colt Jeanne d Arca Prix Tiros 1300 m Khemisset (Morocco) 2 J. Tarik
06/12/2018 AL KABEER 4 Colt Al Dahma Purebred Arabian Graduation Plate 1600 m Doha (Qatar) 1 A. de Mieulle
28/11/2018 AL GHAWJA 5 Colt Gadir Asf Purebred Arabian Handicap 1700 m Doha (Qatar) 3 J. Jahromi
28/11/2018 FATHIA DE CARRERE 3 Filly Uriell de Carrere Prix Ourour Listed PA 2000 m Toulouse (France) 4 E. Dell'Ova
23/11/2018 AF AL WOJOOD 4 Gelding Tarteel Shabyat Al Rawdah 1600 m Al Ain (UAE) 1 A. Al Shamsi
23/11/2018 NAJMA AL MELS 3 Filly Ulka Al Mels Prix Reine des Reves 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 S. Coerette
23/11/2018 RB BURNING RISK 5 Gelding Sand Tiki Belle Oud Al Touba 1400 m Al Ain (UAE) 4 H. Al Alawi
15/11/2018 JAZALAH 4 Filly Haifaa Umm Salal Oaks Trial 1850 m Doha (Qatar) 1 A. de Mieulle
14/11/2018 AL GHAWJA 5 Colt Gadir Asf Purebred Arabian Claiming Race 1800 m Doha (Qatar) 1 J. Smart
10/11/2018 GOURMETTE POMPADOUR 4 Filly Ghaidaa Prix Mandor 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 4 N. Samiri
09/11/2018 AL SHAMOOS 4 Filly Hamiya Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan Jewel Crown Gr.1 PA 1600 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 1 Ch. Gourdain
09/11/2018 ETOILE DE CARRERE 4 Filly Minou de Carrere Wathba Stallions Cup for Private Owners Only 1200 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 4 A. Al Mehairbi
09/11/2018 NAJMA AL MELS 3 Filly Ulka Al Mels Prix Mira 1300 m Casablanca (Morocco) 4 S. Coerette
07/11/2018 AKMAR 3 Colt Safa Purebred Arabian Maiden Plate 1200 m Doha (Qatar) 1 A. de Mieulle
07/11/2018 JAZALAH 4 Filly Haifaa Purebred Arabian Maiden Plate 1700 m Doha (Qatar) 2 A. de Mieulle
04/11/2018 GASCOGNE 4 Colt Jeanne d Arca Prix Sidi Bouzid 2100 m Khemisset (Morocco) 2 J. Tarik
03/11/2018 DARIUS DU PAON 5 Colt Safira du Paon Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan National Day Cup Prep 1600 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 1 E. Lemartinel
02/11/2018 DALSIMATA COLE 5 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Bolivier de Larzac 1900 m Casablanca (Morocco) 4 S. Coerette
26/10/2018 DALSIMATA COLE 5 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Louza 2100 m Casablanca (Morocco) 4 S. Coerette
24/10/2018 JAAHEZ 4 Gelding Ziva HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak - Ladies World championship (IFAHR) 1600 m Toulouse (France) 3 F. Rohaut
14/10/2018 ELMANARA DE CARRERE 4 Filly Sophie de Carrere Prix Fleur d'Avril 2300 m Tarbes (France) 1 E. Dell'Ova
14/10/2018 BROWN DE SAULARIE 4 Colt Malika de Saularie Prix Eagle 1900 m Rabat (Morocco) 2 K. Daissaoui
13/10/2018 RB HOT RISK 5 Filly St Hottiedottie Race 1 6 f Fresno (US) 4 T. Eaton
12/10/2018 NAJMA AL MELS 3 Filly Ulka Al Mels Prix Habibay 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 S. Coerette
07/10/2018 RB HOT RISK 5 Filly St Hottiedottie Race 1 6 f Fresno (US) 1 T. Eaton
06/10/2018 AL SHAMOOS 4 Filly Hamiya Qatar Arabian Trophy des Juments Gr.1 PA 2000 m ParisLongchamp (France) 1 Ch. Gourdain
03/10/2018 GOURMETTE POMPADOUR 4 Filly Ghaidaa Prix Saloua 1850 m Settat (Morocco) 4 N. Samiri
27/09/2018 UPTOWN SWEET CAROLINE 3 Filly Debutannte Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (US) 1 L. Ashby
25/09/2018 MAKHAATER 4 Colt Magie de Faust Rossdales Veterinary Surgeons Amateur Riders Handicap Stakes 1 m 4 f Lingfield (UK) 4 P. Collington
23/09/2018 RB HOT RISK 5 Filly St Hottiedottie Race 5 7 f Los Alamitos (US) 4 R. White
16/09/2018 MAZYOONAH 3 Filly Udjidora de Bozouls Forta Stud Mares and Fillies Stakes 1 m Chelmsford (UK) 1 J. Owen
16/09/2018 ISTIQRAAR 3 Colt Qosheeyya Follow RaceTech on Twitter Open Maiden Stakes 1 m Chelmsford (UK) 2 S. Coerette
16/09/2018 NAISHAAN 5 Filly Horkidee Forta Stud Mares and Fillies Stakes 1 m Chelmsford (UK) 2 J. Owen
14/09/2018 BROWN DE SAULARIE 4 Colt Malika de Saularie Prix Raoued 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 K. Daissaoui
12/09/2018 UPTOWN SWEET CAROLINE 3 Filly Debutannte Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (US) 2 L. Ashby
09/09/2018 RISKALINA 4 Filly Johalina Prix Jadibah 1900 m Rabat (Morocco) 2 S. Coerette
08/09/2018 FORTUNA AL MAURY 3 Filly Friandise Al Maury Prix Nevada II Gr.3 PA 1900 m La Teste de Buch (France) 3 O. Trigodet
20/08/2018 RISKY RED 5 Filly Novelynn Race 8 1 1/16 m Delaware Park (US) 3 S. Powell
19/08/2018 ANFAAS 4 Filly Laqataat Arabian Racing Organisation UK Handicap Stakes 1 m Chelmsford (UK) 1 P. Collington
19/08/2018 MAKHAATER 4 Colt Magie de Faust The Royal Cavalry of Oman Handicap Stakes 1 m 6 f Chelmsford (UK) 1 P. Collington
19/08/2018 AMEED 3 Colt Horkidee The Royal Cavalry of Oman Conditions Stakes 8 f Chelmsford (UK) 3 J. Owen
19/08/2018 JADAAYIL 3 Filly Zormania The Royal Cavalry of Oman Conditions Stakes 8 f Chelmsford (UK) 4 J. Owen
17/08/2018 AL SHAMOOS 4 Filly Hamiya Prix Nevadour Gr.3 PA 1900 m La Teste de Buch (France) 2 Ch. Gourdain
15/08/2018 RISKY RED 5 Filly Novelynn Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (US) 4 S. Powell
10/08/2018 ZIVA DU CONNORS 3 Filly Pia du Cassou Prix Dahman - Wathba Stallions 2100 m Dax (France) 4 D. Morisson
05/08/2018 ELMANARA DE CARRERE 4 Filly Sophie de Carrere Prix Maderba - Prix des Vignerons de Glanes 2200 m Gramat (France) 1 E. Dell'Ova
01/08/2018 FORTUNA AL MAURY 3 Filly Friandise Al Maury Prix Mangalie d'Albret 1900 m La Teste de Buch (France) 2 O. Trigodet
01/08/2018 GOURMETTE POMPADOUR 4 Filly Ghaidaa Prix Laburka 1850 m El Jadida (Morocco) 4 N. Samiri
30/07/2018 NAJMA AL MELS 3 Filly Ulka Al Mels Prix Azza 1750 m rabat (Morocco) 4 S. Coerette
30/07/2018 RISKY RED 5 Filly Novelynn Race 8 6 f Delaware Park (US) 4 S. Powell
29/07/2018 RAFEEF 4 Filly Maiziane Emirates Premier Handicap Stakes 1 m Newbury (UK) 2 J. Owen
29/07/2018 ANFAAS 4 Filly Laqataat Emirates Premier Handicap Stakes 1 m Newbury (UK) 3 P. Collington
29/07/2018 ELMANARA DE CARRERE 4 Filly Sophie de Carrere Prix des Sables 1700 m Pompadour (France) 3 E. Dell'Ova
29/07/2018 RAFEEF 4 Filly Maiziane The Arabian Racing Organisation Amateur Riders Handicap Stakes 1 m 6 f Wolverhampton (UK) 4 J. Owen
29/07/2018 RB HOT RISK 5 Filly St Hottiedottie State Fair Arabian Stakes Stakes 6 f Sacramento (USA) 4 R. White
23/07/2018 BROWN DE SAULARIE 4 Colt Malika de Saularie Prix Mayssoura 2100 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 K. Daissaoui
22/07/2018 AL SHAMOOS 4 Filly Hamiya Prix Burkeguy - Wathba Stallions Cup Listed PA 1400 m La Teste de Buch (France) 1 Ch. Gourdain
21/07/2018 RISKY RED 5 Filly Novelynn Race 8 1 m 70 y Delaware Park (US) 2 S. Powell
20/07/2018 NAJMA AL MELS 3 Filly Ulka Al Mels Prix Mameluk 1900 m Casablanca (Morocco) 4 S. Coerette
12/07/2018 RISKY RED 5 Filly Novelynn Race 10 6 f Delaware Park (US) 1 S. Powell
07/07/2018 RB HOT RISK 5 Filly St Hottiedottie Emirates Breeders' California Gold Rush Handicap Stakes 6 f Oak Tree At Pleasanton (USA) 3 R. White
06/07/2018 BROWN DE SAULARIE 4 Colt Malika de Saularie Prix Cloche d'Or 1300 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 K. Daissaoui
05/07/2018 AL SHAMOOS 4 Filly Hamiya Prix de l'Afac 1400 m Dax (France) 2 Ch. Gourdain
05/07/2018 MAZYOONAH 3 Filly Udjidora de Bozouls DIAR at Newbury, 29th July International Stakes 7 f Newbury (UK) 3 J. Owen
04/07/2018 RISKY RED 5 Filly Novelynn Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (US) 1 S. Powell
28/06/2018 SARAFINA DE GRINE 3 Filly Somoud Prix Florine 1300 m Khemisset (Morocco) 1 E. Buzon Bobillo
26/06/2018 ANFAAS 4 Filly Laqataat DIAR at Newbury, 29th July International Stakes 10 f Newbury (UK) 3 P. Collington
26/06/2018 NAISHAAN 5 Filly Horkidee DIAR at Newbury, 29th July International Stakes 10 f Newbury (UK) 4 J. Owen
24/06/2018 RB HOT RISK 5 Filly St Hottiedottie Race 1 6 f Oak Tree At Pleasanton (USA) 1 R. White
24/06/2018 SARAFINA DE GRINE 3 Filly Somoud Prix Raskal 1300 m Khemisset (Morocco) 1 E. Buzon Bobillo
23/06/2018 RISKY RED 5 Filly Novelynn Race 8 1 m Delaware Park (US) 3 S. Powell
17/06/2018 MALMAS 4 Filly Qusoor Prix Fernand Flottes 2250 m Montauban (France) 3 D. de Watrigant
14/06/2018 ANFAAS 4 Filly Laqataat DIAR at Newbury, 29th July International Stakes 6 f Newbury (UK) 2 P. Collington
10/06/2018 AMEED 3 Colt Horkidee The Royal Cavalry of Oman Congratulates Gary Capewell on 1000 Arabian commentaries Maiden Stakes 7 f Wolverhampton (UK) 3 J. Owen
10/06/2018 MAZYOONAH 3 Filly Udjidora de Bozouls The Royal Cavalry of Oman Congratulates Gary Capewell on 1000 Arabian commentaries Maiden Stakes 7 f Wolverhampton (UK) 4 J. Owen
06/06/2018 RISKY RED 5 Filly Novelynn Race 10 5 1/2 f Delaware Park (US) 3 S. Powell
03/06/2018 LUNE DE LA PICARDE 5 Filly Clairlune Emirates Breeders Programme II 2100 m Waregem (Belgium) 4 R. Weissmeier
01/06/2018 BROWN DE SAULARIE 4 Colt Malika de Saularie Prix Mawhiba 2100 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 K. Daissaoui
30/05/2018 RISKY RED 5 Filly Novelynn Race 9 5 1/2 f Delaware Park (US) 3 S. Powell
27/05/2018 AL SHAMOOS 4 Filly Hamiya Prix Djerba Oua 1400 m Dax (France) 1 Ch. Gourdain
27/05/2018 ANFAAS 4 Filly Laqataat Muscat Handicap Stakes 6 f Chepstow (UK) 1 P. Collington
27/05/2018 RAFEEF 4 Filly Maiziane UK Arabian Derby winner Nafees Handicap Stakes 1 m Chepstow (UK) 2 J. Owen
26/05/2018 SARAFINA DE GRINE 3 Filly Somoud Prix Baba 1300 m Khemisset (Morocco) 1 E. Buzon Bobillo
13/05/2018 DALSIMATA COLE 5 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Jawahir Listed PA 2100 m Khemisset (Morocco) 4 S. Coerette
07/05/2018 RISKY VAZ 4 Filly Tiki Destiny Texas Yellow Rose Stakes Gr.3 7 f Sam Houston Race Park (US) 2 R. Lafleur-Diaz
05/05/2018 AL SHAMOOS 4 Filly Hamiya Premio 100 yrs Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan Cup Listed PA 1500 m Seville (Spain) 3 Ch. Gourdain
30/04/2018 RISKY VAZ 4 Filly Tiki Destiny Race 1 6 f Sam Houston Race Park (US) 1 R. Lafleur-Diaz
28/04/2018 RISK DE RIOLAT 5 Colt Chukas Prix Mashahir 1800 m Khemisset (Morocco) 2 N. Bencheikh
28/04/2018 BROWN DE SAULARIE 4 Colt Malika de Saularie Prix Mashahir 1800 m Khemisset (Morocco) 3 K. Daissaoui
24/04/2018 DALSIMATA COLE 5 Filly Albine de Tyv Grand Prix Sheikh Zayed ibn Soltane Al Nahyane Listed PA 1900 m Marrakech (Morocco) 3 S. Coerette
21/04/2018 MAKHAATER 4 Colt Magie de Faust ?20 Free Bet at Totesport.com Open Maiden Stakes 1 m Chelmsford (UK) 1 P. Collington
21/04/2018 RAFEEF 4 Filly Maiziane ARO is the sole Arabian Authority in the UK Newcomers Maiden Stakes 7 f Chelmsford (UK) 1 J. Owen
21/04/2018 RISKALINA 4 Filly Johalina Prix Essaada 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 1 S. Coerette
21/04/2018 RISKY VAZ 4 Filly Tiki Destiny Race 1 6 f Sam Houston Race Park (US) 2 R. Lafleur-Diaz
21/04/2018 GOURMETTE POMPADOUR 4 Filly Ghaidaa Prix Essaada 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 3 N. Samiri
19/04/2018 FAJR 4 Colt Al Anqa Purebred Arabian Handicap 1400 m Doha (Qatar) 4 A. Elbashir
18/04/2018 AL GHAWJA 5 Colt Gadir Asf Al Wakra Cup 1900 m Doha (Qatar) 4 J. Smart
16/04/2018 RISKY VAZ 4 Filly Tiki Destiny Race 1 5 1/2 f Sam Houston Race Park (US) 2 R. Lafleur-Diaz
15/04/2018 DALSIMATA COLE 5 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Bartabelle 1700 m rabat (Morocco) 1 S. Coerette
14/04/2018 JAAHEZ 4 Colt Ziva Prix Al Sakbe 1600 m Bordeaux le Bouscat (France) 4 F. Rohaut
31/03/2018 BARNAMAJ 5 Colt Tashreefat Dubai Kahayla Classic Gr.1 PA 2000 m Meydan (UAE) 3 A. Al Rayhi
30/03/2018 SARAFINA DE GRINE 3 Filly Somoud Prix Dourrah 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 E. Buzon Bobillo
25/03/2018 DALSIMATA COLE 5 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Imperial Im Tarib 2100 m Rabat (Morocco) 3 S. Coerette
25/03/2018 RISK DE RIOLAT 5 Colt Chukas Prix Imperial Im Tarib 2100 m Rabat (Morocco) 4 E. Buzon Bobillo
24/03/2018 RISKALINA 4 Filly Johalina Prix Tafilalet 1800 m Khemisset (Morocco) 4 JC. Pecout
22/03/2018 AL GHAWJA 5 Colt Gadir Asf Local Purebred Arabian Novice Plate 1850 m Doha (Qatar) 1 J. Smart
22/03/2018 FAJR 4 Colt Al Anqa Purebred Arabian Maiden Plate 1600 m Doha (Qatar) 2 A. Elbashir
13/03/2018 KHATIRAT GRINE 3 Filly Tornade du Pouy Prix Nassir 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 4 E. Buzon
11/03/2018 AF AL WOJOOD 4 Gelding Tarteel Rabdan 1400 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 3 E. Charpy
01/03/2018 BARNAMAJ 5 Colt Tashreefat Al Maktoum Challenge Round 3 Gr.1 PA 2000 m Meydan (UAE) 2 A. Al Rayhi
23/02/2018 AL GHAWJA 5 Colt Gadir Asf Longines World Fegentri Championship 1600 m Doha (Qatar) 2 J. Smart
23/02/2018 DALSIMATA COLE 5 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Salam 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 JC. Pecout
16/02/2018 RB BURNING RISK 5 Gelding Sand Tiki Belle Shadwell Farm 1600 m Al Ain (UAE) 4 H. Al Alawi
15/02/2018 AL GHAWJA 5 Colt Gadir Asf Local Purebred Arabian Maiden Plate 1700 m Doha (Qatar) 1 J. Smart
07/02/2018 AL GHAWJA 5 Colt Gadir Asf Local Purebred Arabian Novice Plate 1800 m Doha (Qatar) 2 J. Smart
02/02/2018 RB BURNING RISK 5 Gelding Sand Tiki Belle Zakhir 1400 m Al Ain (UAE) 2 H. Al Alawi
02/02/2018 SPEED ANGEL 4 Colt Shamilah Prix Mouna 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 3 A. Kouay
01/02/2018 BARNAMAJ 5 Colt Tashreefat Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 Gr.1 PA 2200 m Meydan (UAE) 1 A. Al Rayhi
28/01/2018 KHATIRAT GRINE 3 Filly Tornade du Pouy Prix Dalia 1400 m Rabat (Morocco) 1 E. Buzon
21/01/2018 DALSIMATA COLE 5 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Ibn Essed 1400 m Rabat (Morocco) 4 JC. Pecout
11/01/2018 AL KABEER 4 Colt Al Dahma HH Sheikh Abdullah bin Khalifa Al Thani Silver Cup 2200 m Doha (Qatar) 2 A. de Mieulle
11/01/2018 BARNAMAJ 5 Colt Tashreefat Al Maktoum Challenge Round 1 Gr.1 PA 1600 m Meydan (UAE) 2 A. Al Rayhi
11/01/2018 DARIUS DU PAON 5 Colt Safira du Paon Al Maktoum Challenge Round 1 Gr.1 PA 1600 m Meydan (UAE) 4 E. Lemartinel
30/12/2017 AL KABEER 3 Colt Al Dahma Qatar Derby Gr.3 PA 1600 m Doha (Qatar) 2 A. de Mieulle
17/12/2017 ETOILE DE CARRERE 4 Filly Minou de Carrere Abu Dhabi Championship Listed PA 1600 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 4 A. Adelkhair
10/12/2017 SPEED ANGEL 3 Colt Shamilah Prix El Amana 1700 m Rabat (Morocco) 3 A. Kouay
03/12/2017 DARIUS DU PAON 4 Colt Safira du Paon Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan Cup Gr.3 PA 1600 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 1 E. Lemartinel
29/11/2017 GHALAAD 4 Colt Ghahramana Purebred Arabian Maiden Plate 1700 m Doha (Qatar) 1 M. Jahromi
25/11/2017 DALSIMATA COLE 4 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Rouhia 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 1 JC. Pecout
24/11/2017 SPEED ANGEL 3 Colt Shamilah Prix Reine des Reves 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 4 A. Kouay
23/11/2017 AL KABEER 3 Colt Al Dahma Purebred Arabian Maiden Plate (3yo) 1600 m Doha (Qatar) 1 A. de Mieulle
22/11/2017 GHALAAD 4 Colt Ghahramana Purebred Arabian Maiden Plate 1200 m Doha (Qatar) 3 M. Jahromi
18/11/2017 RB BURNING RISK 4 Gelding Sand Tiki Belle HE Sheikh Dr Sultan bin Khalifa Al Nahyan Cup 1700 m Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club (UAE) 3 H. Al Alawi
11/11/2017 DALSIMATA COLE 4 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Mandor 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 1 JC. Pecout
09/11/2017 AL GHAWJA 4 Colt Gadir Asf Local Purebred Arabian Maiden Plate 1400 m Doha (Qatar) 2 J. Smart
08/11/2017 GHALAAD 4 Colt Ghahramana Purebred Arabian Maiden Plate 1200 m Doha (Qatar) 2 M. Jahromi
04/11/2017 DARIUS DU PAON 4 Colt Safira du Paon Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan Cup Prep 1600 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 2 E. Lemartinel
03/11/2017 RISK DE RIOLAT 4 Colt Chukas Prix Bolivier de Larzac 1900 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 E. Buzon
02/11/2017 AL KABEER 3 Colt Al Dahma Purebred Arabian Plate (3yo) 1600 m Doha (Qatar) 3 A. de Mieulle
27/10/2017 RISK DE RIOLAT 4 Colt Chukas Prix Louza 2100 m Casablanca (Morocco) 3 E. Buzon
26/10/2017 BARNAMAJ 4 Colt Tashreefat French Arabian Breeders' Challenge Sprint Gr.2 PA 1400 m Toulouse (France) 2 F. Rohaut
20/10/2017 BROWN DE SAULARIE 3 Colt Malika de Saularie Prix Leopold Sedar Senghor 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 4 K. Daissaoui
15/10/2017 DALSIMATA COLE 4 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Eagle 1900 m Rabat (Morocco) 2 JC. Pecout
15/10/2017 RISK DE RIOLAT 4 Colt Chukas Prix Eagle 1900 m Rabat (Morocco) 4 E. Buzon
11/10/2017 RISKY RED 4 Filly Novelynn Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (US) 4 S. Powell
07/10/2017 RB HOT RISK 4 Filly St Hottiedottie Texas Arabian Oaks Gr.3 1 m Retama Park (US) 1 T. Eaton
04/10/2017 RISKY RED 4 Filly Novelynn Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (US) 3 S. Powell
26/09/2017 BARNAMAJ 4 Colt Tashreefat Prix Jean Laborde 1400 m Bordeaux le Bouscat (France) 1 F. Rohaut
23/09/2017 ALMAREEKH 4 Colt Aljawza The Arabian Horse Organization Gold Final 0-80 Handicap 1 m 1.5 f Huntingdon (UK) 1 P. Collington
23/09/2017 BROWN DE SAULARIE 3 Colt Malika de Saularie Prix Etoile Rouge 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 1 K. Daissaoui
23/09/2017 RB HOT RISK 4 Filly St Hottiedottie Race 1 6 f Retama Park (US) 1 T. Eaton
23/09/2017 NAISHAAN 4 Filly Horkidee Arabian Racing Organisation Purebred Arabian Open Handicap 7 f Huntingdon (UK) 3 J. Owen
23/09/2017 RISKY RED 4 Filly Novelynn Race 9 1 m 70 y Delaware Park (US) 3 S. Powell
17/09/2017 DALSIMATA COLE 4 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Djambo 1400 m Rabat (Morocco) 3 JC. Pecout
15/09/2017 GASCOGNE 4 Colt Jeanne d Arca Prix Raoued 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 3 J. Tarik
04/09/2017 RISKY RED 4 Filly Novelynn Sheikha Fatima Bint Mubarak Apprentice World Championship Stakes Stakes 6 f Monmouth Park (USA) 3 S. Powell
02/09/2017 RISKY RED 4 Filly Novelynn Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (US) 3 S. Powell
28/08/2017 RAFEEF 3 Filly Maiziane Visit Oman Open Maiden 10 f Windsor (UK) 2 J. Owen
28/08/2017 ALMAREEKH 4 Colt Aljawza Visit Oman Open Maiden 11 f Windsor (UK) 3 P. Collington
23/08/2017 RISKY RED 4 Filly Novelynn Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (US) 2 S. Powell
20/08/2017 VANILLA 3 Filly Valiby Open prize 1400 m Pyatigorsk (Russia) 1 A.T. Pshukov
16/08/2017 AL SHAMOOS 3 Filly Hamiya Arabhastlopning 1400 m Bro Park (Sweden) 1 P. Hoiom
14/08/2017 RISKY RED 4 Filly Novelynn Race 10 6 f Delaware Park (US) 1 S. Powell
12/08/2017 JAZALAH 3 Filly Haifaa Premio Hipodromo de la Teste de Buch 1600 m San Sebastian (Spain) 2 A. Watrigant
12/08/2017 RB HOT RISK 4 Filly St Hottiedottie Race 2 6 f Santa Rosa (US) 2 T. Eaton
09/08/2017 RISKY RED 4 Filly Novelynn Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (US) 3 S. Powell
07/08/2017 RISKY RED 4 Filly Novelynn Race 9 1 m Delaware Park (US) 3 S. Powell
03/08/2017 RISKY RED 4 Filly Novelynn Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (US) 2 S. Powell
30/07/2017 BARNAMAJ 4 Colt Tashreefat Jebel Ali Racecourse Za'abeel International Stakes Gr.1 PA 6 f Newbury (UK) 2 F. Rohaut
28/07/2017 BROWN DE SAULARIE 3 Colt Malika de Saularie Prix Azza 1700 m Rabat (Morocco) 2 K. Daissaoui
28/07/2017 RISKALINA 3 Filly Johalina Prix Azza 1700 m Rabat (Morocco) 4 JC. Pecout
22/07/2017 RISKY RED 4 Filly Novelynn Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (US) 2 S. Powell
19/07/2017 RB HOT RISK 4 Filly St Hottiedottie Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (US) 4 B. Garza
06/07/2017 BARNAMAJ 4 Colt Tashreefat Prix de l'Afac 1400 m Dax (France) 3 F. Rohaut
29/06/2017 RISKY RED 4 Filly Novelynn Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (US) 3 S. Powell
24/06/2017 RISKALINA 3 Filly Johalina Prix Raskal 1400 m Rabat (Morocco) 1 JC. Pecout
18/06/2017 EXTRA CLASS 3 Filly Hammdie Class Prix Saadani 1700 m Rabat (Morocco) 1 M. Karimine
18/06/2017 VANILLA 3 Filly Valiby Race 1400 m Pyatigorsk (Russia) 4 A.T. Pshukov
17/06/2017 ALMAREEKH 4 Colt Aljawza Arabian Racing Organisation 0-95 Handicap Stakes 1 m 4 f Wolverhampton (UK) 3 P. Collington
15/06/2017 ANFAAS 3 Filly Laqataat DIAR at Newbury, 30th July International Stakes 7 f Newbury (UK) 1 P. Collington
09/06/2017 DAISY DES VIALETTES 4 Filly USA des Vialettes Prix Aissa 2100 m Toulouse (France) 3 E. Bernard
03/06/2017 ALMAREEKH 4 Colt Aljawza Royal Cavalry of Oman Premier Handicap Stakes 2 m Doncaster (UK) 3 P. Collington
02/06/2017 GASCOGNE 4 Colt Jeanne d Arca Prix Mawhiba 2100 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 M. Karimine
01/06/2017 NAISHAAN 4 Filly Horkidee Shadwell Arabian Stallions International Stakes 1 m 2 f Chelmsford (UK) 1 J. Owen
28/05/2017 DAISY DES VIALETTES 4 Filly USA des Vialettes Prix Aicha 2300 m Dax (France) 4 E. Bernard
28/05/2017 LUNE DE LA PICARDE 4 Filly Clairlune DARC Ircalan D.A. Prijs 1800 m Duindigt (Holland) 4 R. Weissmeier
19/05/2017 BROWN DE SAULARIE 3 Colt Malika de Saularie Prix Oasis 1900 m Casablanca (Morocco) 1 K. Daissaoui
15/05/2017 RB HOT RISK 4 Filly St Hottiedottie Race 1 6 f Sam Houston Race Park (US) 2 B. Garza
13/05/2017 BROWN DE SAULARIE 3 Colt Malika de Saularie Prix Al Ambra 1800 m Khemisset (Morocco) 2 K. Daissaoui
13/05/2017 RISKALINA 3 Filly Johalina Prix Al Ambra 1800 m Khemisset (Morocco) 4 JC. Pecout
09/05/2017 VANILLA 3 Filly Valiby Race 1400 m Nalchik (Russia) 2 A.T. Pshukov
09/05/2017 NO PROBLEM 3 Colt Parabrama Race 1400 m Nalchik (Russia) 3 A.T. Pshukov
07/05/2017 BROWN DE SAULARIE 3 Colt Malika de Saularie Prix Wathba Stud Farm 1600 m Marrakech (Morocco) 1 K. Daissaoui
07/05/2017 NAISHAAN 4 Filly Horkidee Botanica International 0-90 Handicap Stakes 1 m 2 f Wolverhampton (UK) 2 J. Owen
07/05/2017 ALMAREEKH 4 Colt Aljawza Botanica International Open Maiden Stakes 1 m 2 f Wolverhampton (UK) 3 P. Collington
30/04/2017 RISKALINA 3 Filly Johalina Prix Hicham El Mels 1700 m Rabat (Morocco) 2 JC. Pecout
29/04/2017 GASCOGNE 4 Colt Jeanne d Arca Prix Mashahir 1800 m Khemisset (Morocco) 2 M. Karimine
26/04/2017 AL GHAWJA 4 Colt Gadir Asf Local Purebred Arabian Maiden Plate 1700 m Doha (Qatar) 4 J. Smart
21/04/2017 RB BURNING RISK 4 Colt Sand Tiki Belle Race 1 6 f Sam Houston Race Park (US) 2 K. Danyluk
11/04/2017 DAISY DES VIALETTES 4 Filly USA des Vialettes Prix Val d'Adour 2100 m Tarbes (France) 2 E. Bernard
03/04/2017 RB BURNING RISK 4 Colt Sand Tiki Belle Race 1 6 f Sam Houston Race Park (US) 2 K. Danyluk
31/03/2017 BROWN DE SAULARIE 3 Colt Malika de Saularie Prix Dourrah 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 3 K. Daissaoui
24/03/2017 BROWN DE SAULARIE 3 Colt Malika de Saularie Prix Samrae 1300 m Casablanca (Morocco) 3 K. Daissaoui
19/03/2017 DARIUS DU PAON 4 Colt Safira du Paon Arabian Triple Crown Round 3 Gr.3 PA 2400 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 2 E. Lemartinel
05/03/2017 DARIUS DU PAON 4 Colt Safira du Paon Arabian Triple Crown Round 2 Gr.3 PA 2200 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 2 E. Lemartinel
12/02/2017 DALSIMATA COLE 4 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Fadila 1900 m Rabat (Morocco) 1 JC. Pecout
10/02/2017 DARIUS DU PAON 4 Colt Safira du Paon Derrinstown Stud 1800 m Al Ain (UAE) 1 E. Lemartinel
07/02/2017 BARNAMAJ 4 Colt Tashreefat Prix du Haras de Gelos 1950 m Pau (France) 2 F. Rohaut
06/02/2017 RB BURNING RISK 4 Colt Sand Tiki Belle Race 1 5 1/2 f Sam Houston Race Park (US) 1 K. Danyluk
05/02/2017 TIJAARA 4 Filly Mahra Habshan 1400 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 1 E. Oertel
29/01/2017 RISKALINA 3 Filly Johalina Prix Dalia 1400 m Rabat (Morocco) 3 JC. Pecout
27/01/2017 DARIUS DU PAON 4 Colt Safira du Paon Mezied 1400 m Al Ain (UAE) 1 E. Lemartinel
26/01/2017 DIEGO DES VIALETTES 4 Colt Urka des Vialettes Purebred Arabian Maiden Plate 1400 m Doha (Qatar) 2 M. J. Ghazali
23/01/2017 RB BURNING RISK 4 Colt Sand Tiki Belle Race 1 5 1/2 f Sam Houston Race Park (US) 1 K. Danyluk
08/01/2017 DAISY DES VIALETTES 4 Filly USA des Vialettes Premio del Grand Courgeon 2100 m Seville (Spain) 1 E. Bernard
08/01/2017 DALSIMATA COLE 4 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Faraj 1900 m Rabat (Morocco) 3 JC. Pecout
28/12/2016 RISK DE RIOLAT 3 Colt Chukas Prix Al Karaouiyne Listed PA 1900 m Casablanca (Morocco) 4 C. Lermyte
24/12/2016 TIJAARA 3 Filly Mahra Shadwell Farm 1700 m Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club (UAE) 3 E. Oertel
25/11/2016 RB BURNING RISK 3 Colt Sand Tiki Belle Race 1 6 f Retama Park (US) 2 K. Danyluk
23/11/2016 DAISY DES VIALETTES 3 Filly USA des Vialettes Prix Etienne Camentron 2100 m Toulouse (France) 2 E. Bernard
20/11/2016 DARIUS DU PAON 3 Colt Safira du Paon al Khubairah 1600 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 3 E. Lemartinel
27/10/2016 BARNAMAJ 3 Colt Tashreefat French Arabian Breeders' Challenge - Poulains Gr.2 PA 1600 m Toulouse (France) 3 F. Rohaut
27/10/2016 DAISY DES VIALETTES 3 Filly USA des Vialettes French Arabian Breeders' Challenge - Pouliches Gr.2 PA 1600 m Toulouse (France) 4 E. Bernard
27/10/2016 RB BURNING RISK 3 Colt Sand Tiki Belle Race 3 6 1/2 f Lone Star Park (US) 4 K. Danyluk
21/10/2016 RISK DE RIOLAT 3 Colt Chukas Prix Ilnasek 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 3 C. Lermyte
14/10/2016 RB HOT RISK 3 Filly St Hottiedottie Race 2 6 f Fresno (US) 1 T. Eaton
09/10/2016 DALSIMATA COLE 3 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Azalia 1900 m Rabat (Morocco) 3 JC. Pecout
08/10/2016 RISK DE RIOLAT 3 Colt Chukas Prix Mansour Dahbi Listed PA 1700 m Casablanca (Morocco) 1 C. Lermyte
07/10/2016 DRIFA DU BREUIL 3 Filly Tequila du Breuil 1600 m Tripoli (Libya) 1 A. Al Shoshan
25/09/2016 ALMAREEKH 3 Colt Aljawza Visit Oman Maiden Stakes 1 m Chelmsford (UK) 3 P. Collington
21/09/2016 RISKY RED 3 Filly Novelynn Race 9 1 m 70 y Delaware Park (US) 1 S. Powell
17/09/2016 DALSIMATA COLE 3 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Chabab 1300 m Khemisset (Morocco) 1 JC. Pecout
17/09/2016 RISKY RED 3 Filly Novelynn Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (US) 1 S. Powell
07/09/2016 BARNAMAJ 3 Colt Tashreefat Prix Flipper 2000 m Mont-de-Marsan 1 F. Rohaut
04/09/2016 RISK DE RIOLAT 3 Colt Chukas Prix Azim 1700 m Rabat (Morocco) 1 C. Lermyte
28/08/2016 NAISHAAN 3 Filly Horkidee Wathba Stallions Maiden Stakes 7 f Hereford (UK) 1 J. Owen
15/08/2016 RISKY RED 3 Filly Novelynn Race 9 1 m 70 y Delaware Park (US) 3 S. Powell
02/08/2016 BARNAMAJ 3 Colt Tashreefat Prix Akbar 1900 m La Teste de Buch (France) 2 F. Rohaut
22/07/2016 DALSIMATA COLE 3 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Mameluk 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 JC. Pecout
17/07/2016 RISK DE RIOLAT 3 Colt Chukas Derby des 3 ans 1700 m Rabat (Morocco) 2 C. Lermyte
16/07/2016 RISKY RED 3 Filly Novelynn Race 12 1 m 70 y Delaware Park (US) 4 M. Powell
12/07/2016 AICHA DE MONLAU 3 Filly Lawaha Prix Razzia III Gr.3 PA 1800 m La Teste de Buch (France) 1 E. Bernard
26/06/2016 DALSIMATA COLE 3 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Raskal 1400 m Rabat (Morocco) 2 JC. Pecout
23/06/2016 NAISHAAN 3 Filly Horkidee DIAR at Newbury, 24th July International Stakes 7 f Newbury (UK) 4 J. Owen
19/06/2016 RISK DE RIOLAT 3 Colt Chukas Prix Saadani 1700 m Rabat (Morocco) 3 C. Lermyte
31/05/2016 AICHA DE MONLAU 3 Filly Lawaha Prix Fedora 1600 m Toulouse (France) 1 E. Bernard
20/05/2016 RISK DE RIOLAT 3 Colt Chukas Prix Oasis 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 C. Lermyte
20/05/2016 GASCOGNE 3 Colt Jeanne d Arca Prix Oasis 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 4 C. Lermyte
14/05/2016 DALSIMATA COLE 3 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Al Ambra 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 1 JC. Pecout
01/05/2016 DALSIMATA COLE 3 Filly Albine de Tyv Prix Hicham El Mels 1400 m Rabat (Morocco) 4 JC. Pecout
22/04/2016 RISK DE RIOLAT 3 Colt Chukas Prix El Batha 1300 m Casablanca (Morocco) 1 C. Lermyte
22/04/2016 GASCOGNE 3 Colt Jeanne d Arca Prix El Batha 1300 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 C. Lermyte
01/04/2016 RISK DE RIOLAT 3 Colt Chukas Prix Dourrah 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 1 C. Lermyte
19/03/2016 GASCOGNE 3 Colt Jeanne d Arca Prix Ain Dourji 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 1 C. Lermyte
19/03/2016 RISK DE RIOLAT 3 Colt Chukas Prix Ain Dourji 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 2 C. Lermyte
11/03/2016 RISK DE RIOLAT 3 Colt Chukas Prix Amoon 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 1 C. Lermyte
21/02/2016 GASCOGNE 3 Colt Jeanne d Arca Prix El Ahmar 1400 m Rabat (Morocco) 2 C. Lermyte
12/02/2016 GASCOGNE 3 Colt Jeanne d Arca Prix Kashmir 1300 m Casablanca (Morocco) 1 C. Lermyte
17/01/2016 GASCOGNE 3 Colt Jeanne d Arca Prix Ashour 1200 m Rabat (Morocco) 1 C. Lermyte