Madjani

Stud record

Progeny Race Results

Date Name Age Sex Dam Racename Class Dist Track Result Trainer
18/08/2019 HAU KOLA 7 Gelding Merwah Khasab Beach Handicap Stakes 1 m 2 f Wolverhampton (UK) 3 P. Hammersley
18/08/2019 SALEEMAH 6 Filly Laqataat Khasab Beach Handicap Stakes 1 m 2 f Wolverhampton (UK) 4 P. Collington
14/08/2019 ECLIPSE 5 Colt Union de Faust Prix Achwaq 1850 m El Jadida (Morocco) 1 T. Cherkaoui
03/08/2019 ECLIPSE 5 Colt Union de Faust Prix My Abdellah Amghar 1900 m El Jadida (Morocco) 1 T. Cherkaoui
28/07/2019 HAU KOLA 7 Gelding Merwah Dubai Developments Premier Handicap Stakes 0-105 1 m 4 f Newbury (UK) 2 P. Hammersley
25/07/2019 MADJIKMAN 6 Colt Rubie Rose Race 8 1 m Delaware Park (USA) 3 F. Bentley
23/07/2019 AL MAHBOOBA 3 Filly Amaan Prix Dunixi 1600 m Mont-de-Marsan (France) 4 F. Rohaut
06/07/2019 AL KASHAAF 4 Gelding Lamasat Deebah Beach Maiden Stakes 1 m Chelmsford (UK) 4 P. Collington
04/07/2019 DUPLEIX 6 Gelding Ayisha de Faust Prix de l'AFAC 1400 m Dax (France) 4 C. Gourdain
01/07/2019 MADJIKMAN 6 Colt Rubie Rose Race 8 1 m Delaware Park (USA) F. Bentley
30/06/2019 FLASH DE FAUST 4 Colt Djerba du Monteil Prix Alban Jamme 1600 m Royan la Palmyre (France) 2 D. Morisson
24/06/2019 SALEEMAH 6 Filly Laqataat DIAR 2019 Premier Handicap Stakes 0-105 1 m 4 f Chepstow (UK) 2 P. Collington
24/06/2019 HAU KOLA 7 Gelding Merwah DIAR 2019 Premier Handicap Stakes 0-105 1 m 4 f Chepstow (UK) 3 P. J Hammersley
15/06/2019 AL KASHAAF 4 Gelding Lamasat Al Qurum Beach Amateur Riders Handicap Stakes 0-70 1 m Bath (UK) 3 P. Collington
15/06/2019 MADJIKMAN 6 Colt Rubie Rose President of the United Arab Emirates Cup Stakes Gr.1 1 1/16 m Churchill Downs (US) 3 F. Bentley
13/06/2019 MADJESTIC 4 Colt Reign Supreme Race 8 1 m Delaware Park (USA) 4 S. Hobson
09/06/2019 STONEHENGE 4 Gelding Kateland Darling Doraa Handicap Stakes 0-55 2 m Wolverhampton (UK) 1 P. J Hammersley
09/06/2019 AL KASHAAF 4 Gelding Lamasat You Snooze Ulose Handicap Stakes 0-80 1m 1.5 f Wolverhampton (UK) 2 P. Collington
09/06/2019 NICSAR DIAMOND JUBILEE 7 Colt Jumah Darling Doraa Handicap Stakes 0-55 2 m Wolverhampton (UK) 3 A. S Newey
08/06/2019 MADJESTIC 4 Colt Reign Supreme Race 8 1 m Delaware Park (USA) 3 S. Hobson
08/06/2019 MARMARA STAR 4 Filly Larissa Star Prix Aissa 2100 m Toulouse (France) 3 E. Bernard
05/06/2019 FLASH DE FAUST 4 Colt Djerba du Monteil Prix Ba Toustem 1900 m La Teste de Buch (France) 4 D. Morisson
01/06/2019 AL FAARIS 7 Gelding Quaolina Hope Farm Premier Handicap Stakes 0-90 2 m Doncaster (UK) 2 J. Owen
01/06/2019 HAU KOLA 7 Gelding Merwah Hope Farm Premier Handicap Stakes 0-91 2 m Doncaster (UK) 3 P. J Hammersley
28/05/2019 STONEHENGE 4 Gelding Kateland Al Khawassa Amateur Riders Hands and Heels Handicap Stakes 0-55 1 m 2 f Brighton (UK) 2 P. J Hammersley
22/05/2019 FLASH DE FAUST 4 Colt Djerba du Monteil Prix Aicha 2300 m Dax (France) 4 D. Morisson
11/05/2019 AL KASHAAF 4 Gelding Lamasat Shadwell Arabian Stallions Maiden Stakes 7 f Lingfield (UK) 4 P. Collington
13/04/2019 ECLIPSE 5 Colt Union de Faust Prix Fatina 2100 m Khemisset (Morocco) 3 T. Cherkaoui
11/04/2019 DORA AL MELS 4 Filly Nanah Al Mels Sieh Bin Amaar 1400 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 2 E. Jeanne
29/03/2019 ECLIPSE 5 Colt Union de Faust Prix Mahassine 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 4 T. Cherkaoui
15/03/2019 AL ZAHIR 6 Colt Petite Class Emirates Championship Gr.1 PA 2200 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 4 A. Al rayhi
09/03/2019 MADJIKMAN 6 Colt Rubie Rose HH Sheikh Zayed Bin Sultan Al Nahyan Cup Amethyst Jewel Stakes Gr.1 7 f Sam Houston Race Park (USA) 4 F. Bentley
21/02/2019 ECLIPSE 5 Colt Union de Faust Prix Belle de Nuit 1700 m Meknes (Morocco) 2 T. Cherkaoui
10/02/2019 AL ZAHIR 6 Colt Petite Class HH The President Cup Gr.1 PA 2200 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 1 A. Al rayhi
05/02/2019 ECLIPSE 5 Colt Union de Faust Prix Arrakid 1100 m Settat (Morocco) 1 T. Cherkaoui
02/02/2019 DUPLEIX 6 Gelding Ayisha de Faust Prix Haras de Gelos 1950 m Pau (France) 1 C. Gourdain
02/02/2019 MADJESTIC 4 Colt Reign Supreme Texas Six Shooter Stakes Gr.3 7 f Sam Houston Race Park (USA) 3 S. Hobson
01/02/2019 FOAAD 6 Gelding Al Marwa Remah 1800 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 1 D. Watson
18/01/2019 RB GOLIATH 7 Colt Burnie Gee PW Al Khazna 1000 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 4 H. Al Alawi
04/01/2019 ASHRAAF 8 Gelding Tashreefat Falaj Hazza 2000 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 4 M. Al Mheiri
20/12/2018 AL ZAHIR 5 Colt Petite Class The Madjani Stakes Listed PA 1900 m Meydan (UAE) 2 A. Al Rayhi
16/12/2018 LUSAIL 4 Colt Maleehah Purebred Arabian Maiden Plate 1600 m Doha (Qatar) 4 A. Kobeissi
14/12/2018 FOAAD 5 Gelding Al Marwa Abu Dhabi University 1600 m Jebel Ali Racecourse (UAE) 2 D. Watson
07/12/2018 ASHRAAF 7 Gelding Tashreefat Al Markhaniya 2000 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 3 M. Al Mheiri
03/12/2018 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 8 Colt Manie de Piboul Arabhasthandicap 1730 m Jagersro (Sweden) 4 C. Nilsson
28/11/2018 MARMARA STAR 3 Filly Larissa Star Prix Ourour Listed PA 2000 m Toulouse (France) 2 E. Bernard
23/11/2018 AMALE ATLAS 4 Filly Harein de Faust Prix Justesse 1300 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 K. Daissaoui
07/11/2018 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 8 Colt Manie de Piboul Arabhasthandicap 1200 m Bro Park (SWE) 2 C. Nilsson
02/11/2018 AMALE ATLAS 4 Filly Harein de Faust Prix Visir de Ruspina 1300 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 K. Daissaoui
31/10/2018 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 8 Colt Manie de Piboul Arabhasthandicap 2100 m Bro Park (SWE) 1 C. Nilsson
28/10/2018 DUPLEIX 5 Gelding Ayisha de Faust Prix Frederic Bouas 2500 m Agen-le Passage (France) 1 C. Gourdain
26/10/2018 MADJESTIC 3 Colt Reign Supreme Race 6 6 f Lone Star Park (USA) 3 G. Rottweiler
17/10/2018 MADJIKMAN 5 Colt Rubie Rose Race 10 1 m Delaware Park (USA) 2 F. Bentley
14/10/2018 MADJESTIC 3 Colt Reign Supreme Race 2 6 f Fresno (US) 1 T. Eaton
11/10/2018 MYSTICAL MHF 5 Colt Morning Lyght Race 8 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 2 S. Hobson
30/09/2018 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 8 Colt Manie de Piboul Arabhasthandicap 1600 m Goteborg (SWE) 1 C. Nilsson
30/09/2018 MARMARA STAR 3 Filly Larissa Star Prix Dragonne 1700 m Castera-Verduza (France) 1 E. Bernard
30/09/2018 AMALE ATLAS 4 Filly Harein de Faust Prix Touraya 1300 m Khemisset (Morocco) 3 K. Daissaoui
29/09/2018 MADJIKMAN 5 Colt Rubie Rose President of the United Arab Emirates Cup Stakes Gr.1 1 1/16 m Churchill Downs (US) 2 F. Bentley
25/09/2018 CELESTE DE GHAZAL 4 Filly Citronnelle de Ghazal Prix Nedjari 1900 m Bordeaux le Bouscat (France) 1 F. Rohaut
25/09/2018 TATBEEQ 4 Gelding Ranya du Croate Rossdales Veterinary Surgeons Amateur Riders Handicap Stakes 1 m 4 f Lingfield (UK) 2 J. Owen
22/09/2018 MADJESTIC 3 Colt Reign Supreme Race 5 6 f Los Alamitos (USA) 1 T. Eaton
22/09/2018 SALEEMAH 5 Filly Laqataat The Arabian Racing Organisation Amateur Riders Handicap Stakes 1 m 6 f Wolverhampton (UK) 1 P. Collington
22/09/2018 HAU KOLA 6 Gelding Merwah The Arabian Racing Organisation Amateur Riders Handicap Stakes 1 m 6 f Wolverhampton (UK) 2 Y. Mehmet
22/09/2018 AMALE ATLAS 4 Filly Harein de Faust Prix Beni Sadden 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 3 K. Daissaoui
16/09/2018 MUHAAJER 4 Gelding Mahra Totesport leads the future for UK Arabian Racing Silver Final Handicap Stakes 1 m Chelmsford (UK) 1 J. Owen
16/09/2018 SALEEMAH 5 Filly Laqataat Totesport the pulse of UK Arabian Racing Platinum Final Handicap Stakes 1 m 2 f Chelmsford (UK) 1 P. Collington
16/09/2018 HAU KOLA 6 Gelding Merwah Totesport the pulse of UK Arabian Racing Platinum Final Handicap Stakes 1 m 2 f Chelmsford (UK) 3 Y. Mehmet
16/09/2018 JAMEELAH 3 Filly Zaaqya Forta Stud Mares and Fillies Maiden Stakes 1 m Chelmsford (UK) 3 P. Collington
10/09/2018 MYSTICAL MHF 5 Colt Morning Lyght Race 8 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 2 S. Hobson
07/09/2018 FLASH DE FAUST 3 Colt Djerba du Monteil Prix Flipper 2000 m Mont-de-Marsan (France) 2 O. Trigodet
07/09/2018 MARMARA STAR 3 Filly Larissa Star Prix Mona Lisa 2000 m Mont-de-Marsan (France) 4 E. Bernard
19/08/2018 FATINAH 6 Filly Magie de Faust Wathba Stallions Handicap Stakes 1 m Chelmsford (UK) 3 Y. Mehmet
19/08/2018 MUNAWWAR 4 Colt Al Marwa The Royal Cavalry of Oman Handicap Stakes 1 m 6 f Chelmsford (UK) 3 P. Collington
19/08/2018 MUHAAJER 4 Gelding Mahra UK Arabian Racing at CCR Maiden Stakes 1 m 2 f Chelmsford (UK) 4 J. Owen
19/08/2018 TATBEEQ 4 Gelding Ranya du Croate The Royal Cavalry of Oman Handicap Stakes 1 m 6 f Chelmsford (UK) 4 J. Owen
18/08/2018 MADJESTIC 3 Colt Reign Supreme Race 2 5 f Ferndale (US) 1 T. Eaton
18/08/2018 ALAZEEZ 5 Gelding Zormania The Royal Cavalry Of Oman Clarendon Stakes Gr.3 PA 5 f Newbury (UK) 3 J. Owen
15/08/2018 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 8 Colt Manie de Piboul Ramonia Cup 2400 m Jagersro (Sweden) 3 C. Nilsson
09/08/2018 MADJESTIC 3 Colt Reign Supreme Race 2 6 f Santa Rosa (US) 3 T. Eaton
08/08/2018 CELESTE DE GHAZAL 4 Filly Citronnelle de Ghazal Prix Arca 1600 m La Teste de Buch (France) 3 F. Rohaut
29/07/2018 SALEEMAH 5 Filly Laqataat Rotana Hotels and Resorts Premier Handicap Stakes 1 m 4 f Newbury (UK) 1 P. Collington
29/07/2018 MUNAWWAR 4 Colt Al Marwa Rotana Hotels and Resorts Premier Handicap Stakes 1 m 4 f Newbury (UK) 3 P. Collington
21/07/2018 MYSTICAL MHF 5 Colt Morning Lyght Race 9 1 1/8 m Delaware Park (USA) 1 S. Hobson
21/07/2018 MADJESTIC 3 Colt Reign Supreme Race 2 6 f Sacramento (USA) 2 T. Eaton
21/07/2018 MADJIKMAN 5 Colt Rubie Rose Race 9 1 1/8 m Delaware Park (USA) 2 F. Bentley
13/07/2018 MADJESTIC 3 Colt Reign Supreme Race 1 5 f Sacramento (USA) 1 T. Eaton
13/07/2018 CITRONNIER DE GHAZAL 3 Colt Citronnelle de Ghazal Prix Tidjani Gr.3 PA 1900 m La Teste de Buch (France) 2 D. Guillemin
08/07/2018 ALAZEEZ 5 Gelding Zormania Shadwell Arabian Stallions Stakes Listed PA 1300 m Duindigt (Netherlands) 3 J. Owen
08/07/2018 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 8 Colt Manie de Piboul Polytuft Trophy 1200 m Jagersro (Sweden) 4 C. Nilsson
29/06/2018 MADJESTIC 3 Colt Reign Supreme Race 2 5 f Oak Tree At Pleasanton (USA) 2 T. Eaton
24/06/2018 TATBEEQ 4 Gelding Ranya du Croate Win a Car at DIAR Newbury Handicap Stakes 1 m 6 f Chelmsford (UK) 1 J. Owen
24/06/2018 MUHAAJER 4 Gelding Mahra H. H. Sheikh Mansoor Festival at CCR Maiden Stakes 7 f Chelmsford (UK) 3 J. Owen
24/06/2018 NICSAR DIAMOND JUBILEE 6 Colt Jumah www.aroracing.co.uk Handicap Stakes 1 m 6 f Chelmsford (UK) 3 A. Newey
23/06/2018 MADJIKMAN 5 Colt Rubie Rose Race 8 1 m Delaware Park (USA) 1 F. Bentley
23/06/2018 MYSTICAL MHF 5 Colt Morning Lyght Race 8 1 m Delaware Park (USA) 2 S. Hobson
10/06/2018 NICSAR DIAMOND JUBILEE 6 Colt Jumah Visit Anantara Al Jabal Al Akhdar Resort Handicap Stakes 1 m 6 f Wolverhampton (UK) 1 A. Newey
10/06/2018 FATINAH 6 Filly Magie de Faust Happy 9th Birthday Elsie Handicap Stakes 6 f Wolverhampton (UK) 3 Y. Mehmet
10/06/2018 MUHAAJER 4 Gelding Mahra www.omanair.com Handicap Stakes 1 m Wolverhampton (UK) 3 J. Owen
08/06/2018 CITRONNIER DE GHAZAL 3 Colt Citronnelle de Ghazal Prix Quitaine 2000 m Toulouse (France) 1 D. Guillemin
02/06/2018 AL FAARIS 6 Gelding Quaolina Arabian Racing Organisation Premier Handicap Stakes 2 m Doncaster (UK) 1 J. Owen
02/06/2018 MUNAWWAR 4 Colt Al Marwa Arabian Racing Organisation Premier Handicap Stakes 2 m Doncaster (UK) 2 P. Collington
02/06/2018 SALEEMAH 5 Filly Laqataat Arabian Racing Organisation Premier Handicap Stakes 2 m Doncaster (UK) 3 P. Collington
02/06/2018 VENTO DI GALLURA 4 Colt Fata de Nulvi Premio Emirates Breeders 1800 m Chilivani (Italy) 4 S. Muroni
27/05/2018 ASHJAAN 4 Filly Neige Al Maury UK Arabian Derby winner Nafees Handicap Stakes 0-75 1 m Chepstow (UK) 1 P. Collington
27/05/2018 HAU KOLA 6 Gelding Merwah The Royal Cavalry of Oman Handicap Stakes 1 m 2 f Chepstow (UK) 2 C. Bull
27/05/2018 MUHAAJER 4 Gelding Mahra The Sultanate of Oman Maiden Stakes 1 m Chepstow (UK) 4 J. Owen
24/05/2018 FIDAA L'ATLAS 5 Filly Mahadubai Prix Munyah 1900 m Meknes (Morocco) 1 K. Daissaoui
23/05/2018 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 8 Colt Manie de Piboul Arabhasthandicap 2100 m Bro Park (SWE) 1 C. Nilsson
18/05/2018 ECLIPSE 4 Colt Union de Faust Prix Mohamed Hamdaoui 1300 m Casablanca (Morocco) 4 T. Cherkaoui
13/05/2018 AL FAARIS 6 Gelding Quaolina ARO proud to support St Margaret's Hospice Handicap Stakes 1 m 2 f Taunton (UK) 1 J. Owen
13/05/2018 ASHJAAN 4 Filly Neige Al Maury ARO welcomes Taunton Annual Badge Holders Maiden Stakes 1 m Taunton (UK) 1 P. Collington
13/05/2018 HAU KOLA 6 Gelding Merwah Join ARO at Taunton on 8th September Open Handicap Stakes 1 m 2 f Taunton (UK) 1 C. Bull
13/05/2018 MUNAWWAR 4 Colt Al Marwa ARO welcomes Taunton Annual Badge Holders Maiden Stakes 1 m Taunton (UK) 3 P. Collington
13/05/2018 TATBEEQ 4 Gelding Ranya du Croate Join ARO at Taunton on 8th September Open Handicap Stakes 1 m 2 f Taunton (UK) 4 J. Owen
08/05/2018 CITRONNIER DE GHAZAL 3 Colt Citronnelle de Ghazal Prix Djelfor 1600 m La Teste de Buch (France) 3 D. Guillemin
05/05/2018 ECLIPSE 4 Colt Union de Faust Prix Mandoura 2100 m Khemisset (Morocco) 1 T. Cherkaoui
21/04/2018 ALAZEEZ 5 Gelding Zormania HH Sheikh Mansoor Festival at CCR 19th August Handicap Stakes 1 m Chelmsford (UK) 2 J. Owen
21/04/2018 ASHJAAN 4 Filly Neige Al Maury ARO is the sole Arabian Authority in the UK Newcomers Maiden Stakes 7 f Chelmsford (UK) 3 P. Collington
18/04/2018 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 8 Colt Manie de Piboul Arabhasthandicap 1200 m Jagersro (Sweden) 3 C. Nilsson
07/04/2018 MYSTICAL MHF 5 Colt Morning Lyght HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Stakes Gr.1 1 1/16 m Santa Anita Park (USA) 4 S. Hobson
30/03/2018 FIDAA L'ATLAS 5 Filly Mahadubai Prix Mahassine 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 K. Daissaoui
21/03/2018 FIDAA L'ATLAS 5 Filly Mahadubai Prix Aneto 1700 m El Jadida (Morocco) 1 K. Daissaoui
17/03/2018 AL ZAHIR 5 Colt Petite Class Emirates Championship Gr.1 PA 2200 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 1 A. Al Rayhi
04/03/2018 BON BAISER DE FAUST 7 Colt Orphe du Clos Liwa Oasis Gr.2 PA 1400 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 2 D. Watson
24/02/2018 THE SECRET 8 Colt More Adoraable The Sharjah Marathon 2700 m Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club (UAE) 1 D. Watson
16/02/2018 RB GOLIATH 6 Colt Burnie Gee PW Derrinstwon Stud 1800 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 2 H. Al Alawi
11/02/2018 AL ZAHIR 5 Colt Petite Class HH The President Cup Gr.1 PA 2200 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 1 A. Al Rayhi
09/02/2018 ECLIPSE 4 Colt Union de Faust Prix Errad 1200 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 T. Cherkaoui
04/02/2018 MADJANTHIS 8 Colt Dixies Delight Wathba Stallions Cup for Private Owners only 1200 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 1 E. Oertel
02/02/2018 RB GOLIATH 6 Colt Burnie Gee PW Shabyat Al Rawdah 1600 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 4 H. Al Alawi
01/02/2018 AL ZAHIR 5 Colt Petite Class Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 Gr.1 PA 2200 m Meydan (UAE) 4 A. Al Rayhi
17/01/2018 BALTIC DE SAULARIE 4 Colt Harmonie del Sol Purebred Arabian Maiden Plate 1700 m Doha (Qatar) 4 H. Al-Jehani
14/01/2018 MADJANTHIS 8 Colt Dixies Delight Abu Dhabi 1400 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 4 E. Oertel
13/01/2018 THE SECRET 8 Colt More Adoraable Shadwell 2000 m Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club (UAE) 4 D. Watson
05/01/2018 RB GOLIATH 6 Colt Burnie Gee PW Oud Al Touba 2000 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 3 H. Al Alawi
05/01/2018 RB MOOSE 7 Gelding Burnie Gee PW Sieh bin Amaar 1000 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 3 I. Al Hadhrami
23/12/2017 FIDAA L'ATLAS 4 Filly Mahadubai Prix Ibn Suleima 1800 m Khemisset (Morocco) 2 K. Daissaoui
21/12/2017 ECLIPSE 3 Colt Union de Faust Prix Haradina 1800 m Meknes (Morocco) 2 T. Cherkaoui
21/12/2017 AL ZAHIR 4 Colt Petite Class The Madjani Stakes 1900 m Meydan (UAE) 4 A. Al Rayhi
08/12/2017 ECLIPSE 3 Colt Union de Faust Prix Hadidi 1900 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 T. Cherkaoui
29/11/2017 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 7 Colt Manie de Piboul Mahany de Pibouls Lopp 1730 m Jagersro (Sweden) 1 C. Nilsson
26/11/2017 ECLIPSE 3 Colt Union de Faust Prix Bandos 1400 m Rabat (Morocco) 1 T. Cherkaoui
25/11/2017 EDJANI HIPOLYTE 3 Filly Amoudaria Prix Rouhia 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 3 E. Buzon
22/11/2017 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 7 Colt Manie de Piboul Arabhastlopning 1500 m Bro Park (SWE) 3 C. Nilsson
08/11/2017 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 7 Colt Manie de Piboul Arabhasthandicap 1400 m Bro Park (SWE) 4 C. Nilsson
15/10/2017 ECLIPSE 3 Colt Union de Faust Prix Maktoub 1400 m Rabat (Morocco) 1 T. Cherkaoui
15/10/2017 VENTO DI GALLURA 3 Colt Fata de Nulvi Darley Arabian 1700 m Rome (Italy) 4 E. Botti
14/10/2017 MYSTICAL MHF 4 Colt Morning Lyght Race 8 1 m Delaware Park (USA) 1 S. Hobson
14/10/2017 MADJIKMAN 4 Colt Rubie Rose Race 8 1 m Delaware Park (USA) 2 L. Ashby
08/10/2017 EDJANI HIPOLYTE 3 Filly Amoudaria Prix Azalia 1900 m Rabat (Morocco) 3 M. Karimine
07/10/2017 MERLOT MHF 5 Filly Sonoma Dew Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 1 S. Hobson
05/10/2017 MYSTICAL MHF 4 Colt Morning Lyght Race 9 1 1/16 m Delaware Park (USA) 2 S. Hobson
23/09/2017 ECLIPSE 3 Colt Union de Faust Prix Ras El Ma 1300 m Khemisset (Morocco) 1 T. Cherkaoui
23/09/2017 MAHAASEN 3 Filly Kaarine Forta Stud Mares & Fillies Maiden Stakes 1 m Huntingdon (UK) 1 J. Owen
23/09/2017 TATBEEQ 3 Gelding Ranya du Croate Arabian Racing Organisation Open Maiden Stakes 1 m 2 f Huntingdon (UK) 1 J. Owen
23/09/2017 ALAZEEZ 4 Gelding Zormania Arabian Racing Organisation Purebred Arabian Open Handicap 7 f Huntingdon (UK) 2 J. Owen
20/09/2017 MYSTICAL MHF 4 Colt Morning Lyght Race 8 1 1/16 m Delaware Park (USA) 1 S. Hobson
17/09/2017 VENTO DI GALLURA 3 Colt Fata de Nulvi Premio Arnaldo Rosatini Campionato Italiano ANICA 1600 m Rome (Italy) 4 E. Botti
16/09/2017 HAU KOLA 5 Gelding Merwah Arabian Racing Organisation 0-95 Handicap Stakes 1 m 2 f Chelmsford (UK) 1 P. Collington
16/09/2017 SALEEMAH 4 Filly Laqataat Wathba Stallions 0-85 Handicap Stakes 16 f Chelmsford (UK) 1 P. Collington
16/09/2017 AL FAARIS 5 Gelding Quaolina Wathba Stallions 0-85 Handicap Stakes 2 m Chelmsford (UK) 2 J. Owen
16/09/2017 EDJANI HIPOLYTE 3 Filly Amoudaria Prix Chabab 1800 m Khemisset (Morocco) 2 M. Karimine
16/09/2017 MUHAAJER 3 Gelding Mahra Wathba Stallions Juvenile Conditions 1 m Chelmsford (UK) 3 J. Owen
16/09/2017 ASHJAAN 3 Filly Neige Al Maury Wathba Stallions Conditions Maiden 6 f Chelmsford (UK) 4 P. Collington
15/09/2017 AMALE ATLAS 3 Filly Harein de Faust Prix Mayada 1300 m Casablanca (Morocco) 1 K. Daissaoui
04/09/2017 AMALE ATLAS 3 Filly Harein de Faust Prix Raida 1700 m Settat (Morocco) 4 K. Daissaoui
03/09/2017 DUPLEIX 4 Gelding Ayisha de Faust Prix Kann 2100 m Dax (France) 4 C. Gourdain
02/09/2017 HANDASSA 7 Colt Ziva International IFAHR Trophy Gr.2 PA 2100 m Istanbul (Turkey) 1 F. Rohaut
02/09/2017 MERLOT MHF 5 Filly Sonoma Dew Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 2 S. Hobson
28/08/2017 AL FAARIS 5 Gelding Quaolina Visit Oman Open Maiden 1 m 2 f Windsor (UK) 1 J. Owen
28/08/2017 MUNBAHER 6 Gelding Maiziane The Royal Cavalry of Oman 0-80 Handicap 6 f Windsor (UK) 1 J. Owen
28/08/2017 NICSAR DIAMOND JUBILEE 5 Colt Jumah Visit Oman 0-55 Handicap Stakes 11 f Windsor (UK) 4 A. Newey
26/08/2017 AMALE ATLAS 3 Filly Harein de Faust Prix Saba 1700 m El Jadida (Morocco) 2 K. Daissaoui
17/08/2017 MADGICALL 5 Filly Tu For All Race 10 1 m Delaware Park (USA) 4 A. Gonzalez
12/08/2017 MADJANTHAT 7 Colt Dixies Delight HH Sheikha Fatima Bint Mubarak Ladies World Championship (IFAHR) 1 m Chelmsford (UK) 1 J. Owen
12/08/2017 ALRAZEEN 4 Gelding Qosheeyya Wathba Stallions Open Maiden Stakes 7 f Chelmsford (UK) 2 P. Collington
12/08/2017 TATBEEQ 3 Gelding Ranya du Croate Wathba Stallions Open Maiden Stakes 7 f Chelmsford (UK) 3 J. Owen
12/08/2017 MUNBAHER 6 Gelding Maiziane HH Sheikha Fatima Bint Mubarak Apprentice World Championship (IFAHR) 7 f Chelmsford (UK) 4 J. Owen
31/07/2017 AMALE ATLAS 3 Filly Harein de Faust Prix Ladraoui 1900 m El Jadida (Morocco) 1 K. Daissaoui
31/07/2017 EDJANI HIPOLYTE 3 Filly Amoudaria Prix Laburka 1900 m El Jadida (Morocco) 2 M. Karimine
30/07/2017 AL FAARIS 5 Gelding Quaolina Roda Hotels and Resorts Premier Handicap Stakes 1 m 4 f Newbury (UK) 2 J. Owen
30/07/2017 FOAAD 5 Gelding Al Marwa Emirates NBD International Stakes 1 m 2 f Newbury (UK) 2 F. Rohaut
30/07/2017 ALRAZEEN 4 Gelding Qosheeyya Emirates Premier Handicap Stakes 1 m Newbury (UK) 3 P. Collington
29/07/2017 MADJIKMAN 4 Colt Rubie Rose Bob Magness Memorial Arabian Derby Gr.2 1 1/4 m Delaware Park (USA) 2 L. Ashby
23/07/2017 DEESSE DES VIALETTES 4 Filly Starlette d'Vialettes Prix Mandore 1900 m La Teste de Buch (France) 1 A. Imaz Ceca
21/07/2017 EDJANI HIPOLYTE 3 Filly Amoudaria Prix Mameluk 1900 m Casablanca (Morocco) 1 M. Karimine
21/07/2017 AMALE ATLAS 3 Filly Harein de Faust Prix Mameluk 1900 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 K. Daissaoui
19/07/2017 PSC TALEB 3 Colt St Hottiedottie Race 10 1 m Delaware Park (USA) 1 J. Torrez
15/07/2017 MUNBAHER 6 Gelding Maiziane Wathba Stallions 0-80 Handicap Stakes 1 m 2 f Chelmsford (UK) 1 J. Owen
15/07/2017 SALEEMAH 4 Filly Laqataat Wathba Stallions 0-80 Handicap Stakes 1 m 2 f Chelmsford (UK) 2 P. Collington
15/07/2017 AL FAARIS 5 Gelding Quaolina Wathba Stallions 0-80 Handicap Stakes 1 m 2 f Chelmsford (UK) 3 J. Owen
15/07/2017 MUNAWWAR 3 Colt Al Marwa Wathba Stallions Maiden Stakes 1 m Chelmsford (UK) 3 P. Collington
15/07/2017 MUHAAJER 3 Gelding Mahra Wathba Stallions Maiden Stakes 1 m Chelmsford (UK) 4 J. Owen
13/07/2017 ALAZEEZ 4 Gelding Zormania Debbie Burt - Equine Creative Media Progressive Conditions Stakes 1 m Newbury (UK) 1 J. Owen
10/07/2017 MADJIKMAN 4 Colt Rubie Rose Race 9 1 1/16 m Delaware Park (USA) 1 L. Ashby
07/07/2017 AMALE ATLAS 3 Filly Harein de Faust Prix Marlina 1300 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 K. Daissaoui
05/07/2017 FIDAA L'ATLAS 4 Filly Mahadubai Prix Bahia 1700 m El Jadida (Morocco) 1 K. Daissaoui
05/07/2017 MERLOT MHF 5 Filly Sonoma Dew Race 8 5 1/2 f Delaware Park (USA) 3 S. Hobson
05/07/2017 MADGICALL 5 Filly Tu For All Race 8 5 1/2 f Delaware Park (USA) 4 A. Gonzalez
03/07/2017 MYSTICAL MHF 4 Colt Morning Lyght Race 10 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 1 S. Hobson
30/06/2017 ECLIPSE 3 Colt Union de Faust Derby des 3 ans 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 3 T. Cherkaoui
28/06/2017 MADJIKMAN 4 Colt Rubie Rose Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 3 L. Ashby
27/06/2017 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 7 Colt Manie de Piboul Arabha Stlopning 1600 m Bro Park (SWE) 3 C. Nilsson
24/06/2017 EDJANI HIPOLYTE 3 Filly Amoudaria Prix Raskal 1400 m Rabat (Morocco) 2 M. Karimine
24/06/2017 FIDAA L'ATLAS 4 Filly Mahadubai Prix Alia 1400 m Rabat (Morocco) 4 K. Daissaoui
23/06/2017 CELESTE DE GHAZAL 3 Filly Citronnelle de Ghazal Coupe de France des Chevaux Arabes Gr.1 PA 1600 m Chantilly (France) 4 D. Guillemin
17/06/2017 AL FAARIS 5 Gelding Quaolina Arabian Racehorse Magazine Maiden Stakes 1 m 2 f Wolverhampton (UK) 2 J. Owen
17/06/2017 MUNBAHER 6 Gelding Maiziane Sponsor with ARO 0-80 Handicap Stakes 8 f Wolverhampton (UK) 2 J. Owen
15/06/2017 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 7 Colt Manie de Piboul Polytuft Trophy 1200 m Jagersro (Sweden) 4 C. Nilsson
15/06/2017 MUHAAJER 3 Gelding Mahra DIAR at Newbury, 30th July International Stakes 7 f Newbury (UK) 4 J. Owen
07/06/2017 DEESSE DES VIALETTES 4 Filly Starlette d'Vialettes Bar Arkupe 2200 m San Sebastian (Spain) 2 A. Imaz Ceca
03/06/2017 SALEEMAH 4 Filly Laqataat Royal Cavalry of Oman Premier Handicap Stakes 2 m Doncaster (UK) 1 P. Collington
03/06/2017 MADJANI L'ATLAS 7 Colt Harein de Faust Prix Idrissia 1900 m Khemisset (Morocco) 4 M. Ajana
02/06/2017 ECLIPSE 3 Colt Union de Faust Prix Mantiki 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 4 T. Cherkaoui
01/06/2017 ALAZEEZ 4 Gelding Zormania DIAR at Newbury, 30th July International Stakes 6 f Chelmsford (UK) 1 J. Owen
25/05/2017 MADJANI L'ATLAS 7 Colt Harein de Faust Prix Munyah 1900 m Meknes (Morocco) 2 M. Ajana
21/05/2017 ALRAZEEN 4 Gelding Qosheeyya Visit Oman Open Maiden Stakes 7 f Taunton (UK) 3 P. Collington
21/05/2017 MUNBAHER 6 Gelding Maiziane Royal Cavalry of Oman 0-105 Handicap Stakes 1 m 2 f Taunton (UK) 4 J. Owen
14/05/2017 VENTO DI GALLURA 3 Colt Fata de Nulvi Premio Shadwell Arabian Stallions 1500 m Rome (Italy) 2 E. Botti
12/05/2017 ECLIPSE 3 Colt Union de Faust Poule d'Essai des Poulains 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 1 T. Cherkaoui
09/05/2017 TAAJER 5 Colt Ziva Prix Djerba Oua 1900 m Bordeaux le Bouscat (France) 3 F. Rohaut
07/05/2017 HAU KOLA 5 Gelding Merwah Botanica International 0-90 Handicap Stakes 1 m 2 f Wolverhampton (UK) 1 P. Collington
07/05/2017 ALAZEEZ 4 Gelding Zormania Botanica Natures Healing Energy Purebred Arabian Open Handicap Stakes 1 m Wolverhampton (UK) 3 J. Owen
07/05/2017 AL FAARIS 5 Gelding Quaolina Botanica International Open Maiden Stakes 1 m 2 f Wolverhampton (UK) 4 J. Owen
07/05/2017 MAHAASEN 3 Filly Kaarine Botanica International Newcomers Maiden Stakes 7 f Wolverhampton (UK) 4 J. Owen
29/04/2017 ECLIPSE 3 Colt Union de Faust Prix Oued Fes 1800 m Khemisset (Morocco) 1 T. Cherkaoui
21/04/2017 CELESTE DE GHAZAL 3 Filly Citronnelle de Ghazal Prix Djebella II 1400 m Toulouse (France) 1 D. Guillemin
16/04/2017 ECLIPSE 3 Colt Union de Faust Prix Ibn Nazeer 1900 m Rabat (Morocco) 1 T. Cherkaoui
10/04/2017 MADJANI L'ATLAS 7 Colt Harein de Faust Prix Sainte 1400 m Settat (Morocco) 4 M. Ajana
01/04/2017 ECLIPSE 3 Colt Union de Faust Prix Ben Karrich 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 1 T. Cherkaoui
31/03/2017 CELESTE DE GHAZAL 3 Filly Citronnelle de Ghazal Prix Massoud 1400 m Bordeaux le Bouscat (France) 2 D. Guillemin
26/03/2017 VENTO DI GALLURA 3 Colt Fata de Nulvi Premio Nuraghe 1500 m Pisa (Italy) 3 E. Botti
25/03/2017 HANDASSA 7 Colt Ziva Dubai Kahayla Classic Gr.1 PA 2000 m Meydan (UAE) 4 F. Rohaut
19/03/2017 AL ZAHIR 4 Colt Petite Class Arabian Triple Crown Round 3 Gr.3 PA 2400 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 1 A. Al Rayhi
11/03/2017 MADJANI L'ATLAS 7 Colt Harein de Faust Prix Nidae 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 1 M. Ajana
11/03/2017 THE SECRET 7 Colt More Adoraable Sharjah Marathon 2700 m Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club (UAE) 1 D. Watson
11/03/2017 MAJESTIC PERFECTION 5 Colt Virlaxy Harat Al Tal Handicap 1600 m Al Rahba (Oman) 4 A. bin Said Al Balushi
10/03/2017 RB GOLIATH 5 Colt Burnie Gee PW Al Ain Mile 1600 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 2 H. Al Alawi
05/03/2017 AL ZAHIR 4 Colt Petite Class Arabian Triple Crown Round 2 Gr.3 PA 2200 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 1 A. Al Rayhi
23/02/2017 HANDASSA 7 Colt Ziva Al Maktoum Challenge Round 3 Gr.1 PA 2000 m Meydan (UAE) 1 F. Rohaut
23/02/2017 BON BAISER DE FAUST 6 Colt Orphe du Clos Al Maktoum Challenge Round 3 Gr.1 PA 2000 m Meydan (UAE) 4 D. Watson
20/02/2017 FIDAA L'ATLAS 4 Filly Mahadubai Prix Leila 2000 m Settat (Morocco) 2 K. Daissaoui
12/02/2017 MADJANTHIS 7 Colt Dixies Delight Wathba Stud Farm Cup for Private Owners only 1400 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 1 E. Oertel
10/02/2017 RB GOLIATH 5 Colt Burnie Gee PW Shadwell 1600 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 1 H. Al Alawi
06/02/2017 MERLOT MHF 5 Filly Sonoma Dew Race 1 5 1/2 f Sam Houston Race Park (USA) 2 S. Hobson
29/01/2017 MADJANTHIS 7 Colt Dixies Delight Wathba Stud Farm Cup for Private Owners only 1600 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 2 E. Oertel
27/01/2017 RB GOLIATH 5 Colt Burnie Gee PW Jebel Hafeet 1000 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 3 H. Al Alawi
22/01/2017 MADJANTHIS 7 Colt Dixies Delight Wathba Stud Farm Cup for Private Owners only 1200 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 4 E. Oertel
13/01/2017 RB GOLIATH 5 Colt Burnie Gee PW Al Maqam 1600 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 1 H. Al Alawi
13/01/2017 ASHRAAF 6 Gelding Tashreefat Al Maqam 1600 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 2 M. Al Mheiri
08/01/2017 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 7 Colt Manie de Piboul Arabhandicap 1500 m Bro Park (SWE) 1 C. Nilsson
08/01/2017 ORIENTAL MYTH 7 Filly Simooma Arabhandicap 1500 m Bro Park (SWE) 4 C. Nilsson
07/01/2017 ASHRAAF 6 Gelding Tashreefat Zakhir 2000 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 2 M. Al Mheiri
05/01/2017 BON BAISER DE FAUST 6 Colt Orphe du Clos Al Maktoum Challenge Round 1 Gr.1 PA 1600 m Meydan (UAE) 4 D. Watson
15/12/2016 BON BAISER DE FAUST 5 Colt Orphe du Clos The Madjani Stakes 1900 m Meydan (UAE) 1 D. Watson
14/12/2016 FIDAA L'ATLAS 3 Filly Mahadubai Prix Regal de Khan 1900 m Settat (Morocco) 1 El H. Bendia
10/12/2016 RB GOLIATH 4 Colt Burnie Gee PW Al Maqam 1000 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 1 H. Al Alawi
09/12/2016 FIDAA L'ATLAS 3 Filly Mahadubai Prix Hadidi 1300 m Casablanca (Morocco) 4 El H. Bendia
04/12/2016 MADJANTHIS 6 Colt Dixies Delight Wathba Stud Farm Cup for Private Owners only 1200 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 1 E. Oertel
04/12/2016 MADJANTHAT 6 Colt Dixies Delight Sweihan 1600 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 3 E. Lemartinel
30/11/2016 NIRAAN 6 Filly Tarfih Pamills Cup 1730 m Jagersro (Sweden) 1 C. Goss
23/11/2016 AL ZAHIR 3 Colt Petite Class Prix Etienne Camentron 2100 m Toulouse (France) 1 T. de Lauriere
18/11/2016 RB GOLIATH 4 Colt Burnie Gee PW Wathba Stud Farm Cup for Private Owners only 1000 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 1 H. Al Alawi
13/11/2016 AL ZAHIR 3 Colt Petite Class Prix Gosse du Bearn 1900 m Bordeaux le Bouscat (France) 2 T. de Lauriere
13/11/2016 MADJANTHAT 6 Gelding Dixies Delight HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Apprentice Jockey Championship 1600 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 4 E. Lemartinel
12/11/2016 MADJIC VAZ 3 Filly Tiki Destiny Race 1 6 f Retama Park (USA) 2 R. Lafleur
04/11/2016 MADJIC VAZ 3 Filly Tiki Destiny www.shadwellarabian.co.uk Texas Lone Star Futurity Stakes Listed 6 f Lone Star Park (USA) 3 R. Lafleur
30/10/2016 AL FAARIS 4 Gelding Quaolina Prix Claude Trouilhet 2500 m Agen-le Passage (France) 2 D. Watrigant
28/10/2016 MARADJA DES FORGES 5 Colt Djari des Forges Prix Sameh 2100 m Casablanca (Morocco) 4 A. Kouay
12/10/2016 MADJIKMAN 3 Colt Rubie Rose Race 9 1 1/16 m Delaware Park (USA) 2 L. Ashby
12/10/2016 FIDAA L'ATLAS 3 Filly Mahadubai Prix Rayhana 1400 m Settat (Morocco) 4 El H. Bendia
01/10/2016 MERLOT MHF 4 Filly Sonoma Dew Texas Arabian Oaks Stakes Gr.3 1 m Retama Park (USA) 3 S. Hobson
01/10/2016 FIDAA L'ATLAS 3 Filly Mahadubai Prix Ould Laazze 1700 m Khemisset (Morocco) 4 El H. Bendia
27/09/2016 TAAJER 4 Colt Ziva Prix Nedjari 1900 m Bordeaux le Bouscat (France) 4 F. Rohaut
25/09/2016 ALAZEEZ 3 Gelding Zormania Visit Oman Maiden Stakes 1 m Chelmsford (UK) 1 J. Owen
25/09/2016 NAAR 6 Filly Magie de Faust The Royal Cavalry of Oman Gold Final 1 m 2 f Chelmsford (UK) 2 P. Collington
25/09/2016 SALEEMAH 3 Filly Laqataat Visit Oman Maiden Stakes 1 m Chelmsford (UK) 2 P. Collington
25/09/2016 MUNBAHER 5 Gelding Maiziane The Sultanate of Oman Handicap Stakes 1 m 5 f Chelmsford (UK) 3 J. Owen
25/09/2016 FATINAH 4 Filly Magie de Faust The Royal Cavalry of Oman Silver Final 1 m 2 f Chelmsford (UK) 4 P. Collington
24/09/2016 MADJIKMAN 3 Colt Rubie Rose Race 9 1 m 70 y Delaware Park (USA) 4 L. Ashby
21/09/2016 MADGICALL 4 Filly Tu For All Race 9 1 m 70 y Delaware Park (USA) 2 L. Ashby
16/09/2016 FIDAA L'ATLAS 3 Filly Mahadubai Prix Mayada 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 3 El H. Bendia
16/09/2016 MARADJA DES FORGES 5 Colt Djari des Forges Prix Raoued 2100 m Casablanca (Morocco) 4 A. Kouay
14/09/2016 MADJIKMAN 3 Colt Rubie Rose Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 1 L. Ashby
13/09/2016 ORIENTAL MYTH 6 Filly Simooma d'Artagnan Mile 1600 m Jagersro (Sweden) 4 C. Nilsson
12/09/2016 MERLOT MHF 4 Filly Sonoma Dew Race 9 1 m Delaware Park (USA) 3 S. Hobson
11/09/2016 FIDAA L'ATLAS 3 Filly Mahadubai Prix Saf Saf 1400 m Rabat (Morocco) 1 El H. Bendia
10/09/2016 MUNBAHER 5 Gelding Maiziane HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Apprentice World Championship 8 f Lingfield (UK) 3 J. Owen
03/09/2016 HANDASSA 6 Colt Ziva International IFAHR Trophy Gr.2 PA 2100 m Istanbul (Turkey) 1 F. Rohaut
01/09/2016 MERLOT MHF 4 Filly Sonoma Dew Race 9 1 m Delaware Park (USA) 3 S. Hobson
28/08/2016 ALRAZEEN 3 Colt Qosheeyya Wathba Stallions Maiden Stakes 7 f Hereford (UK) 2 P. Collington
28/08/2016 NAAR 6 Filly Magie de Faust Wathba Stallions Handicap Stakes 12 f Hereford (UK) 2 P. Collington
22/08/2016 MYSTICAL MHF 3 Colt Morning Lyght Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 2 S. Hobson
20/08/2016 TAAJER 4 Colt Ziva Prix de l'Union Hippique de la Mediterranee 2000 m Cagnes-sur-Mer (France) 1 F. Rohaut
20/08/2016 AL FAARIS 4 Gelding Quaolina Prix de l'Union Hippique de la Mediterranee 2000 m Cagnes-sur-Mer (France) 4 D. Watrigant
20/08/2016 MARADJA DES FORGES 5 Colt Djari des Forges Prix Foulfoula 1700 m El Jadida (Morocco) 4 A. Kouay
15/08/2016 MADGICALL 4 Filly Tu For All Race 9 1 m 70 y Delaware Park (USA) 1 L. Ashby
14/08/2016 NIRAAN 6 Filly Tarfih Parteros Minne 2400 m Jagersro (Sweden) 1 C. Goss
07/08/2016 NAAR 6 Filly Magie de Faust Wathba Stallions Handicap Stakes 12 f Hereford (UK) 2 P. Collington
07/08/2016 FATINAH 4 Filly Magie de Faust Wathba Stallions Maiden Stakes 9 f Hereford (UK) 3 P. Collington
03/08/2016 MADGICALL 4 Filly Tu For All Race 9 1 m Delaware Park (USA) 2 L. Ashby
01/08/2016 DIVA DES VIALETTES 3 Filly Kanelle des Vialettes Prix Dakhla 1750 m El Jadida (Morocco) 4 S. Haesmans
24/07/2016 FOAAD 4 Gelding Al Marwa Emirates NBD International Stakes 10 f Newbury (UK) 1 F. Rohaut
24/07/2016 NAAR 6 Filly Magie de Faust Rotana Hotels & Resorts Premier Handicap Stakes 12 f Newbury (UK) 2 P. Collington
24/07/2016 ALAZEEZ 3 Gelding Zormania Emirates Equestrian Federation International Stakes Gr.2 PA 7 f Newbury (UK) 3 J. Owen
24/07/2016 MARADJA DES FORGES 5 Colt Djari des Forges Prix Mayssoura 1900 m Rabat (Morocco) 3 A. Kouay
24/07/2016 ALRAZEEN 3 Colt Qosheeyya Emirates Equestrian Federation International Stakes Gr.2 PA 7 f Newbury (UK) 4 P. Collington
23/07/2016 MERLOT MHF 4 Filly Sonoma Dew Race 9 1 1/16 m Delaware Park (USA) 4 S. Hobson
20/07/2016 MADGICALL 4 Filly Tu For All Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 4 L. Ashby
16/07/2016 FATINAH 4 Filly Magie de Faust Royal Cavalry of Oman International Maiden Stakes 10 f Newbury (UK) 3 P. Collington
07/07/2016 MADJIKMAN 3 Colt Rubie Rose Race 9 1 m Delaware Park (USA) 2 L. Ashby
04/07/2016 MERLOT MHF 4 Filly Sonoma Dew Race 10 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 1 S. Hobson
04/07/2016 MADGICALL 4 Filly Tu For All Race 10 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 2 L. Ashby
04/07/2016 NIRAAN 6 Filly Tarfih DIAR International Fillies & Mares Turf 1600 m Bro Park (SWE) 2 C. Goss
01/07/2016 MUNBAHER 5 Gelding Maiziane Royal Cavalry of Oman International Maiden Stakes 8 f Chelmsford (UK) 1 J. Owen
01/07/2016 FATINAH 4 Filly Magie de Faust Royal Cavalry of Oman International Maiden Stakes 8 f Chelmsford (UK) 2 P. Collington
23/06/2016 ALRAZEEN 3 Colt Qosheeyya DIAR at Newbury, 24th July International Stakes 7 f Newbury (UK) 2 P. Collington
17/06/2016 DIVA DES VIALETTES 3 Filly Kanelle des Vialettes Prix Tabib 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 3 S. Haesmans
16/06/2016 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 6 Colt Manie de Piboul Farouk Arabian Sprint 1200 m Blommer?d (SWE) 1 C. Nilsson
16/06/2016 MADGICALL 4 Filly Tu For All Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 4 L. Ashby
16/06/2016 ORIENTAL MYTH 6 Filly Simooma Farouk Arabian Sprint 1200 m Blommer?d (SWE) 4 C. Nilsson
11/06/2016 MADJANI L'ATLAS 6 Colt Harein de Faust Prix de la Province de Khemisset 2100 m Khemisset (Morocco) 4 M. Ajana
10/06/2016 AL FAARIS 4 Gelding Quaolina Gran Premio European Pari Mutuel Association 1600 m San Sebastian (Spain) 4 D. Watrigant
09/06/2016 NAAR 6 Filly Magie de Faust Shadwell Arabian Stallions International Stakes 10 f Newbury (UK) 3 P. Collington
06/06/2016 FIDAA L'ATLAS 3 Filly Mahadubai Prix Chellah 1900 m Settat (Morocco) 4 El H. Bendia
05/06/2016 ALHAADER 4 Colt Ester du Paon Wathba Stud Farm Cup 0-95 Handicap Stakes 9 f Hereford (UK) 2 P. Collington
05/06/2016 NAJMSUHAIL 4 Gelding Aljawza Wathba Stud Farm Cup Maiden Stakes 9 f Hereford (UK) 2 P. Collington
05/06/2016 FATINAH 4 Filly Magie de Faust Wathba Stud Farm Cup Maiden Stakes 9 f Hereford (UK) 3 P. Collington
31/05/2016 FOAAD 4 Gelding Al Marwa Prix de l'Hippodrome de Toulouse 2000 m Toulouse (France) 2 F. Rohaut
22/05/2016 NICSAR DIAMOND JUBILEE 4 Colt Jumah Forta Stud Restricted Maiden Stakes 10 f Taunton (UK) 1 A. Newey
22/05/2016 MUNBAHER 5 Gelding Maiziane Royal Cavalry of Oman Maiden Stakes 8 f Taunton (UK) 2 J. Owen
19/05/2016 TAAJER 4 Colt Ziva Gran Premio Cox Energy 1900 m Seville (Spain) 2 F. Rohaut
13/05/2016 FIDAA L'ATLAS 3 Filly Mahadubai Prix Achepsoud 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 3 El H. Bendia
07/05/2016 HAU KOLA 4 Gelding Merwah Wathba Stallions Restricted Maiden Stakes 1 m 1 f Hereford (UK) 1 P. Collington
07/05/2016 MUNBAHER 5 Gelding Maiziane Wathba Stud Farm Cup Maiden Stakes 6 f Hereford (UK) 2 J. Owen
07/05/2016 NICSAR DIAMOND JUBILEE 4 Colt Jumah Wathba Stallions Restricted Maiden Stakes 9 f Hereford (UK) 2 A. Newey
07/05/2016 NAAR 6 Filly Magie de Faust Wathba Stallions 0-95 (100) Handicap Stakes 7 f Hereford (UK) 4 P. Collington
25/04/2016 RB MADJYK MAN 4 Colt Frynch Race 10 6 f Sam Houston Race Park (USA) 3 J. Torrez
23/04/2016 MARADJA DES FORGES 5 Colt Djari des Forges Prix Essaada 1300 m Khemisset (Morocco) 3 A. Kouay
22/04/2016 TAAJER 4 Colt Ziva HH Sheikha Fatima Bint Mubarak - Ladies World Championship (IFAHR) 1600 m Toulouse (France) 2 F. Rohaut
20/04/2016 LINA AL MELS 4 Filly Nanah Al Mels Purebred Arabian Handicap 2000 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 1 M. Ghazali
20/04/2016 TAREK AL MELS 5 Colt Paola Al Mels Purebred Arabian Handicap 2000 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 4 M. Ghazali
17/04/2016 ALHAADER 4 Colt Ester du Paon DIAR supporting UK Arabian Racing Maiden Stakes 7 f Chelmsford (UK) 1 J. Owen
17/04/2016 MUNBAHER 5 Gelding Maiziane DIAR supporting UK Arabian Racing Maiden Stakes 7 f Chelmsford (UK) 3 J. Owen
17/04/2016 NAAR 6 Filly Magie de Faust Madjani 0-85 Handicap Stakes 10 f Chelmsford (UK) 4 P. Collington
15/04/2016 FIDAA L'ATLAS 3 Filly Mahadubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 4 El H. Bendia
13/04/2016 TAREK AL MELS 5 Colt Paola Al Mels Purebred Arabian Handicap 1700 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 2 M. Ghazali
06/04/2016 LINA AL MELS 4 Filly Nanah Al Mels Purebred Arabian Handicap 1800 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 4 M. Ghazali
31/03/2016 LINA AL MELS 4 Filly Nanah Al Mels Purebred Arabian Novice Plate 1800 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 1 M. Ghazali
31/03/2016 MADJANI L'ATLAS 6 Colt Harein de Faust Prix Laaziza 1800 m Meknes (Morocco) 1 M. Ajana
28/03/2016 RB MADJYK MAN 4 Colt Frynch Race 2 5 1/2 f Sam Houston Race Park (USA) 1 J. Torrez
26/03/2016 HANDASSA 6 Colt Ziva Dubai Kahayla Classic Gr.1 PA 2000 m Meydan (UAE) 4 F. Rohaut
26/03/2016 MARADJA DES FORGES 5 Colt Djari des Forges Prix Aghbalou 2100 m Khemisset (Morocco) 4 A. Kouay
25/03/2016 DIVA DES VIALETTES 3 Filly Kanelle des Vialettes Prix Samrae 1300 m Casablanca (Morocco) 3 C. Lermyte
20/03/2016 MADJANTHIS 6 Colt Dixies Delight Wathba Stud Farm Cup Championshipe for Private Owners only 1400 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 4 E. Oertel
16/03/2016 LINA AL MELS 4 Filly Nanah Al Mels Purebred Arabian Handicap 1200 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 4 M. Ghazali
14/03/2016 TAAJER 4 Colt Ziva Prix Warda - JF Bernard 2000 m Toulouse (France) 4 F. Rohaut
13/03/2016 MADJANTHIS 6 Colt Dixies Delight Al Falah 1400 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 1 E. Oertel
12/03/2016 SNS NUJOOD 6 Filly Radwa de Faust Longines Dolce Vita 1200 m Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club (UAE) 1 H. Al Alawi
12/03/2016 THE SECRET 6 Colt More Adoraable Sharjah Marathon 2700 m Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club (UAE) 1 D. Watson
04/03/2016 MARADJA DES FORGES 5 Colt Djari des Forges Prix Rihana 2100 m Casablanca (Morocco) 1 A. Kouay
03/03/2016 HANDASSA 6 Colt Ziva Al Maktoum Challenge Round 3 Gr.1 PA 2000 m Meydan (UAE) 1 F. Rohaut
26/02/2016 CIRCE DU PAON 4 Filly Safira du Paon Al Muwaiji 1800 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 3 E. Oertel
21/02/2016 ORIENTAL MYTH 6 Filly Simooma HH Sheikha Fatima Bint Mubarak Ladies World Championship 800 m Saint Moritz (Switzerland) 2 C. Nilsson
19/02/2016 FIDAA L'ATLAS 3 Filly Mahadubai Prix Assaf 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 4 El H. Bendia
11/02/2016 TAAJER 4 Colt Ziva Prix Magicienne 1950 m Pau (France) 1 F. Rohaut
07/02/2016 MADJANTHIS 6 Colt Dixies Delight Wathba Stud Farm Cup for Private Owners only 1200 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 4 E. Oertel
06/02/2016 RB MADJYK MAN 4 Colt Frynch Texas Six Shooter Arabian Stakes Gr.2 7 f Sam Houston Race Park (USA) 3 J. Torrez
28/01/2016 LINA AL MELS 4 Filly Nanah Al Mels Purebred Arabian Maiden Plate 1400 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 2 M. Ghazali
24/01/2016 BADJANI DU CROATE 5 Colt Noure du Croate Prix Ibn Essed 1400 m Rabat (Morocco) 1 El H. Bendia
12/01/2016 CIRCE DU PAON 4 Filly Safira du Paon Wathba Stud Farm Cup for Private Owners 1800 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 3 E. Oertel
10/01/2016 ORIENTAL MYTH 6 Filly Simooma Arabha Stlopning 1600 m Taby (Sweden) 4 C. Nilsson
06/01/2016 TAREK AL MELS 5 Colt Paola Al Mels Purebred Arabian Handicap 1800 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 2 M. Ghazali
26/12/2015 MADJANTHAT 5 Gelding Dixies Delight Round 1 of the Al Ain Marathon 2600 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 4 E. Lemartinel
20/12/2015 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 5 Colt Manie de Piboul Qatar NEAR Season Final 1600 m Taby (Sweden) 1 C. Nilsson
20/12/2015 ORIENTAL MYTH 5 Filly Simooma Qatar NEAR Season Final 1600 m Taby (Sweden) 2 C. Nilsson
20/12/2015 SNS NUJOOD 5 Filly Radwa de Faust Wathba Stud Farm Cup for Private Owners only 1400 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 3 H. Al Alawi
16/12/2015 TAREK AL MELS 4 Colt Paola Al Mels Purebred Arabian Handicap 1600 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 2 J. Al Ghazali
15/12/2015 LINA AL MELS 3 Filly Nanah Al Mels Purebred Arabian Maiden Plate 1900 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 2 M. Ghazali
12/12/2015 MADJANTHAT 5 Gelding Dixies Delight Jebel Hafeet 1800 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 1 E. Lemartinel
09/12/2015 BENGALI AL MELS 4 Colt Nanah Al Mels Purebred Arabian Maiden Plate 1200 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 3 J. Al Ghazali
06/12/2015 MADJANTHIS 5 Colt Dixies Delight Wathba Stud Farm Cup For Private Owners Only 1200 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 1 E. Oertel
05/12/2015 THE SECRET 5 Colt More Adoraable Abu Dhabi presented by Longines Conquest Classic 1700 m Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club (UAE) 1 D. Watson
28/11/2015 MADJANI L'ATLAS 5 Colt Harein de Faust Prix Isly 1300 m Khemisset (Morocco) 1 M. Ajana
28/11/2015 DJALMA ADIA 3 Filly Djalmina Prix Etienne Camentron 1900 m Bordeaux le Bouscat (France) 3 C. Gourdain
26/11/2015 LINA AL MELS 3 Filly Nanah Al Mels Umm Salal Oaks Trial 1600 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 3 M. Ghazali
21/11/2015 THE SECRET 5 Colt More Adoraable Government of Sharjah Social Care Homes Complex 2000 m Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club (UAE) 1 D. Watson
20/11/2015 MAJESTIC PERFECTION 3 Colt Virlaxy Harat Al Mahyul Handicap 1200 m Al Rahba (Oman) 1 Z. Al Zakwani
20/11/2015 MADJANTHAT 5 Gelding Dixies Delight Jebel Hafeet 1600 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 2 E. Lemartinel
14/11/2015 SNS NUJOOD 5 Filly Radwa de Faust Race 2 1200 m Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club (UAE) 3 H. Al Alawi
13/11/2015 RB MADJYK MAN 3 Colt Frynch DIAR Texas Lone Star Futurity Listed 6 f Lone Star Park (USA) 3 J. Torrez
12/11/2015 MADJANI L'ATLAS 5 Colt Harein de Faust Prix Imad 1700 m Meknes (Morocco) 4 M. Ajana
07/11/2015 MAJESTIC PERFECTION 3 Colt Virlaxy Wilayat Thamrait Handicap 1200 m Al Rahba (Oman) 1 Z. Al Zakwani
07/11/2015 THE SECRET 5 Colt More Adoraable Longines Conquest Classic Moon Phase 2000 m Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club (UAE) 1 D. Watson
04/11/2015 TAREK AL MELS 4 Colt Paola Al Mels Purebred Arabian Maiden Plate 1200 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 1 J. Al Ghazali
01/11/2015 NIRAAN 5 Filly Tarfih Qatar NEAR November Mile 1730 m Jagersro (Sweden) 1 C. Goss
31/10/2015 MARADJA DES FORGES 4 Colt Djari des Forges Prix Mandor 1900 m Khemisset (Morocco) 1 Z. Semlali
30/10/2015 CARMEN DE PALMAS 3 Filly Loupsia Prix Sameh 1900 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 C. Lermyte
28/10/2015 TAREK AL MELS 4 Colt Paola Al Mels Purebred Arabian Maiden Plate 1200 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 3 J. Al Ghazali
25/10/2015 DJALMA ADIA 3 Filly Djalmina Prix Mohamed Oukili 1850 m Agen-le Passage (France) 2 C. Gourdain
22/10/2015 MADJANI L'ATLAS 5 Colt Harein de Faust Prix Cherefien 1200 m Meknes (Morocco) 4 M. Ajana
21/10/2015 NIRAAN 5 Filly Tarfih Vox Arabians Parteros Minne 2200 m Jagersro (Sweden) 3 C. Goss
16/10/2015 RB FRYNCH BROAD 4 Filly Frynch Arabian Stallion Stakes Gr.3 1 m Lone Star Park (USA) 4 J. Torrez
11/10/2015 CRISTAL DE GHAZAL 4 Colt Citronnelle de Ghazal Prix Fleur d'Avril 1500 m Tarbes (France) 3 Suc. JF Bernard
10/10/2015 MADGICALL 3 Filly Tu For All Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 4 L. Ashby
08/10/2015 NIRAAN 5 Filly Tarfih Wathba Stud Sprint Cup Gr.3 PA 1200 m Jagersro (Sweden) 3 C. Goss
06/10/2015 TAAJER 3 Colt Ziva Prix Gosse du Bearn 1900 m Bordeaux le Bouscat (France) 3 F. Rohaut
02/10/2015 RB MADJYK MAN 3 Colt Frynch Race 2 6 1/2 f Lone Star Park (USA) 1 J. Torrez
25/09/2015 BON BAISER DE FAUST 4 Colt Orphe du Clos Shadwell Arabian Derby Gr.1 PA 10 f Newmarket (UK) 3 G. Duffield
20/09/2015 RB GOLIATH 3 Colt Burnie Gee PW Race 1 6 f Retama Park (USA) 1 J. Torrez
20/09/2015 RB MOOSE 4 Colt Burnie Gee PW Race 5 6 f Los Alamitos (USA) 4 S. Powell
19/09/2015 RB MADJYK MAN 3 Colt Frynch Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 3 G. Smith
06/09/2015 CRISTAL DE GHAZAL 4 Colt Citronnelle de Ghazal Prix Kann 2100 m Dax (France) 3 Suc. JF Bernard
06/09/2015 RB GOLIATH 3 Colt Burnie Gee PW Race 1 6 f Retama Park (USA) 3 J. Torrez
05/09/2015 ASHRAAF 4 Gelding Tashreefat Wathba Stallions 0-90 Handicap Stakes 7 f Hereford (UK) 1 G. Duffield
05/09/2015 BON BAISER DE FAUST 4 Colt Orphe du Clos Wathba Stud Farm Cup Conditions Stakes 9 f Hereford (UK) 1 G. Duffield
05/09/2015 HANDASSA 5 Colt Ziva International IFAHR Trophy Gr.2 PA 2100 m Istanbul (Turkey) 1 F. Rohaut
30/08/2015 MAZAAYA 4 Filly Aljawza Muscat Handicap Stakes 6 f Windsor (UK) 2 G. Duffield
30/08/2015 NICSAR DIAMOND JUBILEE 3 Colt Jumah AlKasfah Spring Restricted Maiden Stakes 6 f Windsor (UK) 2 A. Newey
29/08/2015 RB FRYNCH BROAD 4 Filly Frynch Texas Arabian Oaks Stakes Gr.3 1 m Retama Park (USA) 1 J. Torrez
29/08/2015 RB MOOSE 4 Colt Burnie Gee PW Texas Arabian Derby Gr.3 1 1/16 m Retama Park (USA) 3 S. Powell
22/08/2015 MADGICALL 3 Filly Tu For All Delaware Park Arabian Juvenile Filly Championship Stakes Gr.3 1 m 70 y Delaware Park (USA) 3 L. Ashby
22/08/2015 RB MADJYK MAN 3 Colt Frynch Bob Magness Memorial Arabian Derby Gr.2 1 1/4 m Delaware Park (USA) 4 G. Smith
15/08/2015 TU FOR THE MONEY 5 Gelding Tu For All Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 4 M. Stillwell
12/08/2015 RB MADJYK MAN 3 Colt Frynch Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 3 G. Smith
09/08/2015 NIRAAN 5 Filly Tarfih Longines World Fegentri Championship 1730 m Jagersro (Sweden) 1 C. Goss
09/08/2015 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 5 Colt Manie de Piboul Longines World Fegentri Championship 1730 m Jagersro (Sweden) 2 C. Nilsson
26/07/2015 BADJANI DU CROATE 4 Colt Noure du Croate Prix des Sables 1700 m Pompadour (France) 1 E. Dell'Ova
26/07/2015 BON BAISER DE FAUST 4 Colt Orphe du Clos Emirates NBD International Stakes 10 f Newbury (UK) 2 G. Duffield
26/07/2015 HANDASSA 5 Colt Ziva Shadwell Dubai International Stakes Gr.1 PA 10 f Newbury (UK) 3 F. Rohaut
18/07/2015 ORIENTAL MYTH 5 Filly Simooma The Royal Cavalry of Oman Maiden Stakes 8 f Newbury (UK) 4 G. Duffield
14/07/2015 RB MADJYK MAN 3 Colt Frynch Race 8 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 3 G. Smith
12/07/2015 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 5 Colt Manie de Piboul Qatar NEAR Arabian Handicap 1600 m Stockholm/T?by (Sweden) 4 C. Nilsson
11/07/2015 RB FRYNCH BROAD 4 Filly Frynch CRE Run Oaks Arabian Distaff Stakes Gr.2 1 1/16 m Delaware Park (USA) 1 G. Smith
04/07/2015 ORIENTAL MYTH 5 Filly Simooma Wathba Stallions 0-90 Handicap Stakes 9 f Hereford (UK) 2 G. Duffield
03/07/2015 MARADJA DES FORGES 4 Colt Djari des Forges Prix Tigrina 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 Z. Semlali
01/07/2015 RB MADJYK MAN 3 Colt Frynch Race 8 1 m Delaware Park (USA) 2 G. Smith
26/06/2015 MARADJA DES FORGES 4 Colt Djari des Forges Prix Aziz 1300 m Casablanca (Morocco) 1 Z. Semlali
19/06/2015 CARMEN DE PALMAS 3 Filly Loupsia Derby des 3 ans 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 3 C. Lermyte
15/06/2015 RB MADJYK MAN 3 Colt Frynch Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 3 G. Smith
14/06/2015 HANDASSA 5 Colt Ziva Shadwell Arabian Stallions Stakes Listed PA 2150 m Duindigt (Netherlands) 1 F. Rohaut
12/06/2015 CARMEN DE PALMAS 3 Filly Loupsia Prix Tabib 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 2 C. Lermyte
12/06/2015 MADJANI L'ATLAS 5 Colt Harein de Faust Prix Jef de Mussy 1300 m Casablanca (Morocco) 4 M. Ajana
07/06/2015 ASHRAAF 4 Gelding Tashreefat Wathba Stud Farm Cup 0-95 Handicap Stakes 7 f Hereford (UK) 1 G. Duffield
07/06/2015 MAZAAYA 4 Filly Aljawza Wathba Stallions Maiden Stakes 7 f Hereford (UK) 3 G. Duffield
06/06/2015 TU FOR THE MONEY 5 Gelding Tu For All Race 8 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 4 M. Stillwell
30/05/2015 RB MADJYK MAN 3 Colt Frynch Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 2 G. Smith
29/05/2015 CARMEN DE PALMAS 3 Filly Loupsia Prix Mawhiba 1750 m Casablanca (Morocco) 1 C. Lermyte
17/05/2015 BON BAISER DE FAUST 4 Colt Orphe du Clos Royal Cavalry of Oman Conditions Stakes 10 f Taunton (UK) 1 J. Owen
17/05/2015 ASHRAAF 4 Gelding Tashreefat shadwellarabian.co.uk Handicap Stakes 8 f Taunton (UK) 2 G. Duffield
10/05/2015 CARMEN DE PALMAS 3 Filly Loupsia Prix Ikhtiyar 1400 m Rabat (Morocco) 1 C. Lermyte
06/05/2015 TAREK AL MELS 4 Colt Paola Al Mels Maiden Plate 1200 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 4 J. Al Ghazali
02/05/2015 BON BAISER DE FAUST 4 Colt Orphe du Clos Shadwell Graduation Stakes 8 f Wolverhampton (UK) 1 J. Owen
02/05/2015 NIRAAN 5 Filly Tarfih Qatar NEAR Spring Cup 1800 m Copenhagen (Denmark) 2 C. Goss
02/05/2015 ORIENTAL MYTH 5 Filly Simooma AHS Premium Scheme Award Winner 'LB Armanii' Handicap Stakes 12 f Wolverhampton (UK) 3 G. Duffield
30/04/2015 RB MADJYK MAN 3 Colt Frynch Race 1 6 f Sam Houston Race Park (USA) 2 J. Torrez
23/04/2015 MADJANI L'ATLAS 5 Colt Harein de Faust Prix Khalkhal 1400 m Meknes (Morocco) 1 M. Ajana
17/04/2015 LINA AL MELS 3 Filly Nanah Al Mels Prix Djebella II 1400 m Toulouse (France) 3 C. Gourdain
16/04/2015 TAREK AL MELS 4 Colt Paola Al Mels Maiden Plate 1400 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 3 J. Al Ghazali
09/04/2015 RB FRYNCH BROAD 4 Filly Frynch Race 4 5 1/2 f Sam Houston Race Park (USA) 1 J. Torrez
09/04/2015 TAREK AL MELS 4 Colt Paola Al Mels Maiden Plate 1600 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 4 J. Al Ghazali
08/04/2015 WEST DE FAUST 5 Colt Miss Ginioux Handicap Rated 70-100 1800 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 3 M. Hussain
26/03/2015 TAREK AL MELS 4 Colt Paola Al Mels Maiden Plate 1200 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 2 J. Al Ghazali
18/03/2015 WEST DE FAUST 5 Colt Miss Ginioux Graduation Plate 1800 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 4 M. Hussain
13/03/2015 SNS NUJOOD 5 Filly Radwa de Faust Al Sarooj 1600 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 4 S. Deeb
08/03/2015 MADJANTHAT 5 Gelding Dixies Delight Hamdan 1600 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 3 S. Al Ketbi
08/03/2015 SNS NUJOOD 5 Filly Radwa de Faust Wathba Stud Farm Cup for Private Owners Only 1200 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 3 S. Deeb
07/03/2015 RB FRYNCH BROAD 4 Filly Frynch HH Sheikha Fatima Bint Mubarak Ladies IFAHR Cup Stakes Listed 7 f Sam Houston Race Park (USA) 4 J. Torrez
05/03/2015 WEST DE FAUST 5 Colt Miss Ginioux Graduation Plate 2000 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 4 M. Hussain
05/03/2015 WEST DE FAUST 5 Colt Miss Ginioux Graduation Plate 2000 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 4 M. Hussain
24/02/2015 WEST DE FAUST 5 Colt Miss Ginioux Handicap Rated 0-60 1400 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 1 M. Hussain
21/02/2015 RB FRYNCH BROAD 4 Filly Frynch Texas Yellow Rose Stakes Gr.2 7 f Sam Houston Race Park (USA) 2 J. Torrez
18/02/2015 WEST DE FAUST 5 Colt Miss Ginioux Handicap Rated 0-60 1800 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 2 M. Hussain
13/02/2015 MADJAD'OR 3 Filly Quarem de la Prade Prix El Madour 1200 m Casablanca (Morocco) 3 M. Karimine
08/02/2015 MADJAD'OR 3 Filly Quarem de la Prade Prix Fadila 1000 m Rabat (Morocco) 2 M. Karimine
20/01/2015 RB FRYNCH BROAD 4 Filly Frynch Race 1 5 1/2 f Sam Houston Race Park (USA) 1 N. Hatcher
18/01/2015 SNS NUJOOD 5 Filly Radwa de Faust Al Raha Beach 2200 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 3 S. Deeb
16/01/2015 CARMEN DE PALMAS 3 Filly Loupsia Prix Ansata Imperial 900 m Casablanca (Morocco) 1 M. Karimine
10/01/2015 MADJANTHAT 5 Gelding Dixies Delight Jebel Hafeet 1600 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 1 S. Al Ketbi
10/01/2015 IRENA 4 Filly Denyai Al Khobaisi 1400 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 3 S. Al Ketbi
10/12/2014 TAREK AL MELS 3 Colt Paola Al Mels Maiden Plate 1600 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 4 J. Al Ghazali
30/11/2014 KANJANI 4 Colt Essaada Wathba Stud Farm Cup for Private Owners Only 2200 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 4 H. Al Alawi
26/11/2014 NIRAAN 4 Filly Tarfih Scandinavian Arabian Derby 2200 m Jagersro (Sweden) 2 C. Goss
15/11/2014 IRENA 3 Filly Denyai Culture Activities 1200 m Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club (UAE) 2 E. Oertel
14/11/2014 RB FRYNCH BROAD 3 Filly Frynch Race 1 5 1/2 f Retama Park (USA) 3 J. Torrez
13/11/2014 TAREK AL MELS 3 Colt Paola Al Mels Guineas 1200 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 4 J. Al Ghazali
09/11/2014 NIRAAN 4 Filly Tarfih Plytuft Trophy 1730 m Jagersro (Sweden) 3 C. Goss
08/11/2014 RB FRYNCH BROAD 3 Filly Frynch Race 1 6 f Retama Park (USA) 2 J. Torrez
01/11/2014 IRENA 3 Filly Denyai Sharjah Electricity & Water Authority 1000 m Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club (UAE) 4 E. Oertel
30/10/2014 TAREK AL MELS 3 Colt Paola Al Mels Umm Sawayyah Cup - 3 yo Pure Arabians 1400 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 3 J. Al Ghazali
29/10/2014 HANDASSA 4 Colt Ziva French Arabian Breeders' Challenge Classic Gr.3 PA 2200 m Toulouse (France) 2 F. Rohaut
27/10/2014 GEORGYA 3 Filly Gramaskaja Closing Race 1500 m Mons-Ghlin (Belgium) 2 DAK. Dorenberg
23/10/2014 RB MOOSE 3 Colt Burnie Gee PW Race 3 6 f Lone Star Park (USA) 3 S. Powell
01/10/2014 NIRAAN 4 Filly Tarfih Red Baron Mile (ox) 1730 m Jagersro (Sweden) 1 C. Goss
28/09/2014 ASHRAAF 3 Gelding Tashreefat QREC ARO Season Finale Maiden Stakes 7 f Wolverhampton (UK) 1 G. Duffield
28/09/2014 ORIENTAL MYTH 4 Filly Simooma QREC ARO Season Finale Maiden Stakes 7 f Wolverhampton (UK) 4 G. Duffield
26/09/2014 ZEMBRA 4 Filly Zaafrana Wathba Stud Farm Cup (Prix Nedjari) 1900 m Bordeaux le Bouscat (France) 2 P. Hoyeau
25/09/2014 RB FRYNCH BROAD 3 Filly Frynch Race 1 6 1/2 f Lone Star Park (USA) 1 J. Torrez
25/09/2014 TU FOR THE MONEY 4 Gelding Tu For All Race 8 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 4 L. Ashby
10/09/2014 TU FOR THE MONEY 4 Gelding Tu For All Race 8 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 2 L. Ashby
07/09/2014 HANDASSA 4 Colt Ziva Prix Kann 2100 m Dax (France) 1 F. Rohaut
06/09/2014 MADJANI L'ATLAS 4 Colt Harein de Faust Prix Isis 1400 m Settat (Morocco) 3 El H. Bendia
30/08/2014 RB FRYNCH BROAD 3 Filly Frynch Race 8 1 m 70 y Delaware Park (USA) 4 R. Nunley
27/08/2014 NIRAAN 4 Filly Tarfih Qatar NEAR Summer Stayer 2200 m Jagersro (Sweden) 3 C. Goss
24/08/2014 MAZAAYA 3 Filly Aljawza Al Qurm Beach Maiden Stakes 6 f Windsor (UK) 2 G. Duffield
24/08/2014 MADJANI L'ATLAS 4 Colt Harein de Faust Prix Omzine 1900 m Settat (Morocco) 4 El H. Bendia
16/08/2014 TU FOR THE MONEY 4 Gelding Tu For All Race 8 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 1 L. Ashby
16/08/2014 HANDASSA 4 Colt Ziva Doha Cup - Prix Manganate Gr.1 PA 2000 m Deauville (France) 3 F. Rohaut
16/08/2014 NIRAAN 4 Filly Tarfih Qatar NEAR Sprint 1400 m Klampenb (Denmark) 4 C. Goss
11/08/2014 RB FRYNCH BROAD 3 Filly Frynch Race 8 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 2 R. Nunley
10/08/2014 NIRAAN 4 Filly Tarfih Qatar NEAR ARK Ladies Fegentri 1730 m Jagersro (Sweden) 1 C. Goss
09/08/2014 MADJANTHIS 4 Colt Dixies Delight Race 8 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 3 R. Nunley
09/08/2014 TU FOR THE MONEY 4 Gelding Tu For All Race 8 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 4 L. Ashby
02/08/2014 MADJANI L'ATLAS 4 Colt Harein de Faust Prix Foulfoula 1750 m El Jadida (Morocco) 4 El H. Bendia
30/07/2014 TU FOR THE MONEY 4 Gelding Tu For All Race 8 1 1/16 m Delaware Park (USA) 4 L. Ashby
27/07/2014 ORIENTAL MYTH 4 Filly Simooma Aspire Park Maiden Stakes 9 f Huntingdon (UK) 2 G. Duffield
27/07/2014 MAZAAYA 3 Filly Aljawza Royal Cavalry of Oman Juvenile Maiden Stakes 6 f Huntingdon (UK) 3 G. Duffield
27/07/2014 ASHRAAF 3 Gelding Tashreefat Royal Cavalry of Oman Juvenile Maiden Stakes 6 f Huntingdon (UK) 4 G. Duffield
26/07/2014 RB FRYNCH BROAD 3 Filly Frynch Race 8 1 m Delaware Park (USA) 4 R. Nunley
19/07/2014 RB FRYNCH BROAD 3 Filly Frynch Race 8 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 2 R. Nunley
12/07/2014 RB MOOSE 3 Colt Burnie Gee PW Race 1 1 m Arapahoe Park (USA) 3 S. Powell
09/07/2014 TU FOR THE MONEY 4 Gelding Tu For All Race 8 1 m 70 y Delaware Park (USA) 2 L. Ashby
07/07/2014 RB FRYNCH BROAD 3 Filly Frynch Race 8 1 m Delaware Park (USA) 2 R. Nunley
05/07/2014 ORIENTAL MYTH 4 Filly Simooma Wathbah Stud Farm Cup - Invest AD Mainden Stakes 7 f Hereford (UK) 4 G. Duffield
04/07/2014 RB MOOSE 3 Colt Burnie Gee PW Race 2 5 1/2 f Oak Tree At Pleasanton (USA) 1 S. Powell
01/07/2014 MAJY D'IBOS 3 Filly Jicky d'Ibos Prix Nez d'Or 1900 m La Teste de Buch (France) 4 JF. Bernard
30/06/2014 BON BAISER DE FAUST 3 Colt Orphe du Clos Qatar Coupe de France des Chevaux Arabes Gr.1 PA 1600 m Chantilly (France) 2 T. Lemer
28/06/2014 RB MOOSE 3 Colt Burnie Gee PW Race 3 6 f Arapahoe Park (USA) 2 S. Powell
23/06/2014 RB FRYNCH BROAD 3 Filly Frynch Race 8 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 2 R. Nunley
22/06/2014 ALMARID 3 Colt Rawafid Royal Cavalry of Oman Maiden Stakes 2000 m Huntingdon (UK) 1 S. Al Hakmani
15/06/2014 BADJANI DU CROATE 3 Colt Noure du Croate Prix du 7e Spahis 1525 m Montauban (France) 3 A. Imaz Ceca
15/06/2014 HANDASSA 4 Colt Ziva Qatar Derby des Pur-sang Arabes de 4 ans Listed PA 2000 m Chantilly (France) 4 F. Rohaut
09/06/2014 MADJANTHIS 4 Colt Dixies Delight Race 8 1 m 70 y Delaware Park (USA) 3 R. Nunley
06/06/2014 RB MOOSE 3 Colt Burnie Gee PW Race 3 6 f Arapahoe Park (USA) 3 S. Powell
06/06/2014 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 4 Colt Manie de Piboul HH Sheikh Zayed Bin Sultan Al Nahyan Cup Listed PA 1500 m Gardet (Sweden) 4 C. Nilsson
28/05/2014 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 4 Colt Manie de Piboul Farouk Arabian Sprint 1350 m Stockholm/T?by (Sweden) 1 C. Nilsson
28/05/2014 NIRAAN 4 Filly Tarfih Farouk Arabian Sprint 1350 m Stockholm/T?by (Sweden) 4 C. Goss
25/05/2014 BON BAISER DE FAUST 3 Colt Orphe du Clos Prix Norniz 1600 m Toulouse (France) 1 T. Lemer
18/05/2014 HANDASSA 4 Colt Ziva Prix Aicha 2100 m Dax (France) 1 F. Rohaut
18/05/2014 AINHOA MADJANIS 4 Colt Ainhoa Anais Prix Aicha 2100 m Dax (France) 3 JF. Bernard
16/05/2014 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 4 Colt Manie de Piboul Qatar NEAR Arabian Comeback 1400 m Klampenb (Denmark) 1 C. Nilsson
30/04/2014 WEST DE FAUST 4 Colt Miss Ginioux Maiden Plate 1800 m Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (Qatar) 1 M. Hussain
25/04/2014 ZEMBRA 4 Filly Zaafrana Qatar Prix de l'Elevage Gr.2 PA 2000 m Toulouse (France) 4 P. Hoyeau
18/04/2014 BON BAISER DE FAUST 3 Colt Orphe du Clos Prix Denouste - Toulouseweb 1400 m Toulouse (France) 3 T. Lemer
16/04/2014 MAHANY DE PIBOUL 4 Colt Manie de Piboul D?rtagnan Arabian Mile 1600 m Stockholm/T?by (Sweden) 1 C. Nilsson
09/04/2014 MADJANI L'ATLAS 4 Colt Harein de Faust Prix Al Karnak 1700 m El Jadida (Morocco) 1 El H. Bendia
03/04/2014 MADJANTHIS 4 Colt Dixies Delight Race 2 6 f Sam Houston Race Park (USA) 1 J. Torrez
13/03/2014 WALTER DE FAUST 4 Gelding Brume Correzienne Prix Djouras Tu 1400 m Mont-de-Marsan (France) 4 T. Lemer
10/03/2014 AINHOA MADJANIS 4 Colt Ainhoa Anais Prix Warda 2000 m Toulouse (France) 1 JF. Bernard
06/03/2014 MADJANTHAT 4 Gelding Dixies Delight Al Sarooj 1400 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 1 E. Oertel
03/03/2014 MADJANTHIS 4 Colt Dixies Delight Race 1 6 1/2 f Sam Houston Race Park (USA) 2 J. Torrez
28/02/2014 SNS NUJOOD 4 Filly Radwa de Faust Al Jimi 1400 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 1 S. Deeb
16/02/2014 SNS NUJOOD 4 Filly Radwa de Faust Emirates Fillies Classic 1600 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 4 S. Deeb
10/02/2014 MADJANTHIS 4 Colt Dixies Delight Race 1 6 f Sam Houston Race Park (USA) 2 J. Torrez
31/01/2014 SNS NUJOOD 4 Filly Radwa de Faust Al Qattarah For Private Owners Only 1400 m Al Ain Racecourse (UAE) 2 S. Deeb
11/12/2013 MADJANI L'ATLAS 3 Colt Harein de Faust Prix Tetouan 1400 m Settat (Morocco) 1 El H. Bendia
22/11/2013 AINHOA MADJANIS 3 Colt Ainhoa Anais Prix Etienne Camentron 1900 m Bordeaux le Bouscat (France) 3 JF. Bernard
17/11/2013 SNS NUJOOD 3 Filly Radwa de Faust Wathba Stud Farm Cup for Private Owners Only - Sam Houston Park 1400 m Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club (UAE) 4 S. Deeb
02/11/2013 SNS NUJOOD 3 Filly Radwa de Faust Sharjah Sport TV 1000 m Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club (UAE) 4 S. Deeb
30/10/2013 KANJANI 3 Colt Essaada French Arabian Breeders' Challenge Poulains Listed PA 1600 m Toulouse (France) 4 JF. Bernard
30/10/2013 MANDANY 3 Filly Viceversa French Arabian Breeders' Challenge Pouliches Listed PA 1600 m Toulouse (France) 4 C. Gourdain
20/10/2013 ZEMBRA 3 Filly Zaafrana Prix Gosse du Bearn 1900 m Bordeaux le Bouscat (France) 1 P. Hoyeau
04/10/2013 RB FRYNCH ME 3 Colt Frynch Race 7 7 f Lone Star Park (USA) 1 J. Torrez
22/09/2013 WIFI DE FAUST 3 Filly Gina de Carrere Prix Akbar 1700 m Rabat (Morocco) 1 El H. Bendia
09/09/2013 KANJANI 3 Colt Essaada Prix Flipper 2000 m Mont-de-Marsan (France) 1 JF. Bernard
09/09/2013 ZEMBRA 3 Filly Zaafrana Prix Mona Lisa 2000 m Mont-de-Marsan (France) 4 P. Hoyeau
02/09/2013 MODJATT ATHBAH 3 Filly Rocket Run Prix Jean Bachala 1800 m Beaumont de Lomagne (France) 4 SV. Tarrou
31/08/2013 TU FOR THE MONEY 3 Gelding Tu For All Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 1 L. Ashby
31/08/2013 RB FRYNCH ME 3 Colt Frynch Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 3 G. Ketter
30/08/2013 MADJANI L'ATLAS 3 Colt Harein de Faust Prix Madinah 1000 m Settat (Morocco) 1 El H. Bendia
24/08/2013 TU FOR THE MONEY 3 Gelding Tu For All Race 9 1 m Delaware Park (USA) 2 L. Ashby
24/08/2013 RB FRYNCH ME 3 Colt Frynch Race 9 1 m Delaware Park (USA) 4 G. Ketter
13/08/2013 MANDANY 3 Filly Viceversa Prix Dragonne 1700 m Castera-Verduza (France) 1 C. Gourdain
27/07/2013 TU FOR THE MONEY 3 Gelding Tu For All Race 9 6 f Delaware Park (USA) 2 L. Ashby
16/06/2013 WIFI DE FAUST 3 Filly Gina de Carrere Prix Sabeel 1700 m Rabat (Morocco) 1 El H. Bendia
13/05/2013 MENJANI 3 Colt Mendra Prix Djelfor 1400 m Bordeaux le Bouscat (France) 4 D. de Watrigant
26/04/2013 MENJANI 3 Colt Mendra Prix Mandragore 1600 m Toulouse (France) 3 D. de Watrigant